Please find below our UPCOMING TOUR DATES.

Sorted by date / artist

For previous dates click here


NOVEMBER 2019

01.11.2019  ︎ INOHA by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ BAM | Brooklyn Academy of Music - Next Wave Festival 2019 ︎ NEW YORK CITY (US)

01.11.2019 ︎ 8.2 by Radouan Mriziga ︎ CC De Adelberg ︎LOMMEL (BE)

02.11.2019 ︎ INOHA by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ BAM | Brooklyn Academy of Music - Next Wave Festival 2019 ︎ NEW YORK CITY (US)

04.11.2019 ︎ 8.2 by Radouan Mriziga ︎ De Warande ︎TURNHOUT  (BE)

07.11.2019 ︎ A SELFIE CONCERT by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Théâtre du Châtelet ︎ PARIS (FR) 

08.11.2019 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎ deSingel - International arts campus ︎ ANTWERPEN (BE)

08.11.2019 ︎ INOHA by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua︎ Walker Art Center ︎ MINNEAPOLIS - MINNESOTA (US)

08.11.2019 ︎ 7 by Radouan Mriziga ︎ CAC - Contemporary Arts Center ︎ CINCINATTI - OHIO (US)

09.11.2019 ︎TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎ deSingel - International arts campus ︎ ANTWERPEN (BE)

09.11.2019 ︎ LIVE solo concert by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Club Silencio ︎PARIS (FR)

09.11.2019 ︎ INOHA by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Walker Art Center ︎ MINNEAPOLIS - MINNESOTA (US)

09.11.2019 ︎ 7 by Radouan Mriziga ︎ CAC - Contemporary Arts Center ︎ CINCINATTI - OHIO (US)

12.11.2019 ︎ 8.2 by Radouan Mriziga ︎ C-mine cultuurcentrum ︎ GENK  (BE)

13.11.2019 ︎ 8.2 by Radouan Mriziga ︎ C-mine cultuurcentrum ︎ GENK  (BE)

13.11.2019 ︎ A SELFIE CONCERT by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Клуб Бумажная Фабрика ︎ MOSCOW (RU)

14.11.2019 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Künstlerhaus Mousonturm ︎ FRANKFURT (DE)

14.11.2019 ︎ 7 by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Wexner Center for the Arts ︎COLUMBUS - OHIO  (US)

14.11.2019 ︎ DOMINIO PÚBLICO by E.Finger, Maikon K, R.Carvalho and W. Schwartz ︎ Junta - Festival Internacional de Dança ︎ TERESINA (BR) 

14.11.2019 ︎ THE STRIPPER’S PRACTICE (installation-performance) by Daniel Kok  ︎ Indent Symposium /  Gati Dance Forum ︎ NEW DELHI (IN)

15.11.2019 ︎ LIVE solo concert by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Kamennoostrovsky Theater ︎ST. PETERSBURG  (RU)

15.11.2019 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎  Theaterhaus Jena ︎ JENA (DE) 

15.11.2019 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Künstlerhaus Mousonturm ︎ FRANKFURT (DE)

15.11.2019 ︎ 7 by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Wexner Center for the Arts ︎ COLUMBUS - OHIO  (US)

15.11.2019 ︎ THE STRIPPER’S PRACTICE (installation-performance) by Daniel Kok ︎ Indent Symposium /  Gati Dance Forum ︎ NEW DELHI (IN)

16.11.2019 (two shows in the same day) ︎ 7 by Radouan Mriziga︎Wexner Center for the Arts ︎COLUMBUS - OHIO  (US)

16.11.2019 ︎ TANK by Doris Uhlich ︎ Gessnerallee Zürich︎ZÜRICH (CH)

16.11.2019 ︎ 8.2 by Radouan Mriziga ︎ CC Nova ︎WETTEREN  (BE) 

16.11.2019 ︎ THE STRIPPER’S PRACTICE (installation-performance) by Daniel Kok ︎ Indent Symposium /  Gati Dance Forum ︎ NEW DELHI (IN)

17.11.2019 ︎ THE STRIPPER’S PRACTICE (installation-performance) by Daniel Kok ︎ Indent Symposium /  Gati Dance Forum ︎ NEW DELHI (IN)

17.11.2019 ︎ IRON MOUTH by Marcela Levi & Lucia Russo︎ Junta - Festival Internacional de Dança ︎ TERESINA (BR)

20.11.2019 ︎ 8.2  by Radouan Mriziga ︎ STUK - House for Dance, Image and Sound ︎ LEUVEN  (BE)

20.11.2019 ︎ UNKRAUT by Doris Uhlich ︎ Szene Salzburg ︎ SALZBURG (AT)

21.11.2019 ︎ UNKRAUT by Doris Uhlich ︎ Szene Salzburg ︎SALZBURG (AT) 

21.11.2019 ︎ 8.2  by Radouan Mriziga ︎ STUK - House for Dance, Image and Sound ︎LEUVEN  (BE)

22.11.2019 ︎ 8.2  by Radouan Mriziga ︎ STUK - House for Dance, Image and Sound ︎ LEUVEN  (BE)

22.11.2019 ︎ BOMBYX MORI by Ola Maciejewska ︎ Kaserne Basel / Festival  CULTURESCAPES ︎BASEL (CH) 

23.11.2019 ︎ PARADISE NOW (1968-2018)  by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Tanzhaus NRW︎ DÜSSELDORF (DE) 

23.11.2019 ︎ RAVEMACHINE by Doris Uhlich ︎ Reykjavík Dance Festival ︎REYKJAVÍK (IS)  

23.11.2019 ︎ 8.2  by Radouan Mriziga ︎ STUK - House for Dance, Image and Sound ︎ LEUVEN  (BE)

23.11.2019 ︎ ENDS OF WORLDS by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Co-Festival - International Festival of Contemporary Dance ︎ LUBILJANA (SI)

26.11.2019 ︎ RAVEMACHINE by Doris Uhlich ︎ Co-Festival ︎ LJUBLANA (SI)

27.11.2019 ︎ 8.2  by Radouan Mriziga ︎ CC Brugge (MaZ) ︎ BRUGGE  (BE)

30.11.2019 ︎ THURSDAY by Cláudia Dias & Idoia Zabaleta ︎ La Fundición ︎ BILBAO (ES)  

30.11.2019 ︎ OPERVILLE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Centre Pompidou-Metz as part of the art exhibition “Opera Monde” ︎ METZ (FR)



DECEMBER 2019

01.12.2019 ︎ LOIE FULLER: RESEARCH by Ola Maciejewska ︎ Muzeum Susch ︎ZERNEZ (CH)


01.12.2019 ︎ THURSDAY by Cláudia Dias & Idoia Zabaleta ︎ La Fundición ︎ BILBAO (ES) 

03.12.2019 ︎ HOWL by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎ NEXT - International Performing Arts Festival ︎ KORTRIJK (BE)

05.12.2019 ︎ HOWL by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎ STUK - House for Dance, Image & Sound ︎ LEUVEN (BE)
 
05.12.2019 ︎ THURSDAY by Cláudia Dias ︎ ARTIUM – Basque Museum of Contemporary Art ︎ VITORIA (ES)

10.12.2019 ︎ RECOVERY by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Festival CUERPA - La Casa Encendida ︎ MADRID (ES)

10.12.2019 ︎ ANDRADE by Michiel Vandevelde ︎Divine Comedy - International Theater Festival ︎KRAKÓW (PL) 

13.12.2019 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Beursschouwburg ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

14.12.2019 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Beursschouwburg ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

17.12.2019 ︎ ENDS OF WORLDS by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ NEXT - International Performing Arts Festival ︎ KORTRIJK  (BE)  

17.12.2019 ︎ TUESDAY: ALL THAT IS SOLID MELTS INTO AIR by Cláudia Dias ︎ ICI - CCN Montpellier Occitanie ︎ MONTPELLIER (FR)

19.12.2019 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Teatro do Bairro Alto ︎ LISBON (PT)

20.12.2019 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Teatro do Bairro Alto ︎ LISBON (PT) 



JANUARY 2020

17.01.2020 ︎ TUESDAY: ALL THAT IS SOLID MELTS INTO AIR by Cláudia Dias ︎ Trafó - House of Contemporary Arts ︎ BUDAPEST (HU)

20.01.2020 ︎ TUESDAY: ALL THAT IS SOLID MELTS INTO AIR by Cláudia Dias ︎ Szene Salzburg / PNEU - Performing New Europe  ︎SALZBURG (AT)

24.01.2020 ︎ 7 by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Radialsystem -  New Empathies ︎ BERLIN (DE) 

25.01.2020 ︎ 7 by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Radialsystem -  New Empathies ︎ BERLIN (DE)

26.01.2020 ︎ 7 by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Radialsystem -  New Empathies ︎ BERLIN (DE)


30.01.2020 ︎ TAFUKT (work in progress) by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Festival Parallèle︎ MARSEILLE  (FR)


31.01.2020 ︎ ANDRADE by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Side Steps Festival - Zodiak Center for New Dance  ︎ HELSINKI  (FI)


31.01.2020 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Théâtre Saint-Gervais  / Festival Antigel ︎ GENEVA (CH)



FEBRUARY 2020


01.02.2020 ︎ ANDRADE by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Side Steps Festival - Zodiak Center for New Dance  ︎ HELSINKI  (FI)


01.02.2020 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Théâtre Saint-Gervais  /  Festival Antigel ︎ GENEVA (CH)


02.02.2020 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Théâtre Saint-Gervais  /  Festival Antigel ︎  GENEVA (CH)


04.02.2020 ︎ A SELFIE CONCERT by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Side Steps Festival /  Zodiak - Center for New Dance︎  HELSINKI  (FI)


13.02.2020 ︎THURSDAY by Cláudia Dias ︎ Teatro São Luiz, LISBON (PT)


13.02.2020 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Festival Antigel  - Bâtiment des Forces Motrices ︎ GENÈVE (CH)


14.02.2020 ︎THURSDAY by Cláudia Dias ︎Teatro São Luiz, LISBON (PT)

15.02.2020 ︎THURSDAY by Cláudia Dias ︎Teatro São Luiz, LISBON (PT)

16.02.2020 ︎THURSDAY by Cláudia Dias ︎Teatro São Luiz, LISBON (PT)

21.02.2020 ︎ 8.2  by Radouan Mriziga ︎ hetpaleis ︎ ANTWERP  (BE)

21.02.2020 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger ︎NYU Skirball Center for the Performing Arts ︎ NEW YORK CITY (US)

22.02.2020 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger ︎ NYU Skirball Center for the Performing Arts ︎ NEW YORK CITY (US)

22.02.2020 ︎ 8.2  by Radouan Mriziga ︎ hetpaleis ︎ ANTWERP  (BE)

26.02.2020 ︎ INOHA by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua︎ Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam ︎ AMSTERDAM (NL) 

28.02.2020 ︎ INOHA by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua︎ Theater Rotterdam ︎ ROTTERDAM (NL)

29.02.2020 ︎ INOHA by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua︎ Theater Rotterdam ︎ ROTTERDAM (NL) 



MARCH 2020 


05.03.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger︎ Sophiensaele Berlin ︎ BERLIN (DE)

06.03.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger︎ Sophiensaele Berlin ︎ BERLIN (DE)

07.03.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger︎ Sophiensaele Berlin ︎ BERLIN (DE)

10.03.2020 ︎ INOHA by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua︎ Chassé Theater ︎ BREDA (NL)

11.03.2020 ︎ HOWL by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎MDT︎ STOCKHOLM  (SE)

12.03.2020 ︎ INOHA by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua︎ Stadsschouwburg Utrecht ︎UTRECHT (NL)

12.03.2020 ︎ HOWL by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎MDT ︎ STOCKHOLM  (SE)

18.03.2020 ︎ UNKRAUT by Doris Uhlich ︎Theater im Pfalzbau ︎  LUDWIGSHAFEN (DE) 

21.03.2020 ︎ DOMÍNIO PÚBLICO by E. Finger & Maikon K & R. Carvalho & W. Schwartz ︎Centre National de la Danse / Panorama Festival︎ PARIS (FR)

22.03.2020 ︎ DOMÍNIO PÚBLICO by E. Finger & Maikon K & R. Carvalho & W. Schwartz ︎Centre National de la Danse / Panorama Festival︎ PARIS (FR)  

25.03.2020 ︎LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎  Teatr Muzyczny Capitoli  ︎ WROCLAW (PL) 

26.03.2020 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎CAMPO ︎ GHENT (BE)  

26.03.2020 ︎ BOMBYX MORI by Ola Maciejewska ︎ Centre Pompidou ︎ PARIS (FR)

27.03.2020 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎ CAMPO ︎ GHENT (BE)  

27.03.2020 ︎ BOMBYX MORI by Ola Maciejewska ︎ Centre Pompidou ︎ PARIS (FR)

28.03.2020 ︎ BOMBYX MORI by Ola Maciejewska ︎ Centre Pompidou ︎ PARIS (FR)

31.03.2020 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎ STUK - House for Dance, Image and Sound ︎ LEUVEN (BE)

03.2020 (dates tba) ︎SOLO WORKS by João Fiadeiro ︎ MITsp - Mostra Internacional de Teatro de São Paulo 2020 ︎ SÃO PAULO (BR)

03.2020 (dates tba) ︎SOLO WORKS by João Fiadeiro ︎ MITsp - Mostra Internacional de Teatro de São Paulo 2020 ︎ SÃO PAULO (BR) 


03.2020 (dates tba) ︎SOLO WORKS by João Fiadeiro ︎ MITsp - Mostra Internacional de Teatro de São Paulo 2020 ︎ SÃO PAULO (BR)


03.2020 (dates tba) ︎SOLO WORKS by João Fiadeiro ︎ MITsp - Mostra Internacional de Teatro de São Paulo 2020 ︎ SÃO PAULO (BR)



APRIL 2020

02.04.2020 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎ Kaaitheater ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

02.04.2020 ︎ TANZ  by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Arsenic - Centre d'Art Contemporaine ︎ LAUSANNE (CH)

03.04.2020 ︎ TANZ  by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Arsenic - Centre d'Art Contemporaine ︎ LAUSANNE (CH)

03.04.2020 ︎ SELFIE CONCERT by Ivo Dimchev ︎ HAU Hebbel am Ufer - HAU 2 ︎ BERLIN (DE)

04.04.2020 ︎ SELFIE CONCERT by Ivo Dimchev ︎ HAU Hebbel am Ufer - HAU 2 ︎ BERLIN (DE)

04.04.2020 ︎ 8.2  by Radouan Mriziga for fABULEUS ︎ Festival Tweetakt︎ AMSTERDAM  (NL)

04.04.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Arsenic - Centre d'Art Contemporaine ︎ LAUSANNE (CH)

05.04.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Arsenic - Centre d'Art Contemporaine ︎ LAUSANNE (CH)

22.04.2020 ︎ THURSDAY by Cláudia Dias ︎ Festival DDD - Dias da Dança / Teatro Municipal do Porto / Teatro Rivoli ︎ PORTO (PT)

23.04.2020 ︎ THURSDAY by Cláudia Dias ︎ Festival DDD - Dias da Dança / Teatro Municipal do Porto / Teatro Rivoli ︎ PORTO (PT)

23.04.2020 ︎ DARK MATTER by Alejandro Ahmed - Cena 11︎ Tanzhaus NRW ︎DÜSSELDORF (DE)

24.04.2020 ︎ DARK MATTER by Alejandro Ahmed - Cena 11 ︎ Tanzhaus NRW ︎DÜSSELDORF (DE)

25.04.2020 ︎ DARK MATTER by Alejandro Ahmed - Cena 11 ︎ Tanzhaus NRW ︎DÜSSELDORF (DE)

25.04.2020 ︎ THURSDAY by Cláudia Dias ︎ Festival Simògraf - Festival de Dansa a Olot ︎ OLOT  (ES)

28.04.2020 ︎ DARK MATTER by Alejandro Ahmed - Cena 11 ︎ Künstlerhaus Mousonturm ︎ FRANKFURT (DE)

29.04.2020 ︎ DARK MATTER by Alejandro Ahmed - Cena 11︎ Künstlerhaus Mousonturm ︎ FRANKFURT (DE)

29.04.2020 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎ Festspielhaus St. Pölten ︎ ST.PÖLTEN (AT)

04.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ TANK by Doris Uhlich ︎BRUT Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

04.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ TANK by Doris Uhlich ︎BRUT Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

04.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ TANK by Doris Uhlich ︎BRUT Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

04.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ TANK by Doris Uhlich ︎BRUT Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)



MAY 2020

05.05.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Theaterzaal Vooruit, co-presented by CAMPO &  Vooruit ︎ GHENT (BE)

06.05.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Theaterzaal Vooruit, co-presented by CAMPO &  Vooruit ︎ GHENT (BE) 

08.05.2020 ︎INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Mercat de les Flors ︎ BARCELONA (ES)

08.05.2020 ︎ TAFUKT by Radouan Mriziga︎ Kaaitheater -  Kunstefestivaldesarts ︎  BRUSSELS (BE)

09.05.2020 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Mercat de les Flors ︎ BARCELONA (ES)

09.05.2020 ︎ TAFUKT  by Radouan Mriziga︎ Kaaitheater -  Kunstefestivaldesarts ︎  BRUSSELS (BE) 

10.05.2020 ︎ TAFUKT by Radouan Mriziga︎ Kaaitheater -  Kunstefestivaldesarts ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

10.05.2020 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Mercat de les Flors ︎ BARCELONA (ES)

11.05.2020 ︎ TAFUKT  by Radouan Mriziga︎ Kaaitheater -  Kunstefestivaldesarts ︎  BRUSSELS (BE)

15.05.2020 ︎ TANK by Doris Uhlich ︎ SPRING Performing Arts Festival ︎UTRECHT (NL) 

16.05.2020 ︎ TANK by Doris Uhlich ︎ SPRING Performing Arts Festival ︎UTRECHT (NL)

19.05.2020 ︎ LET IT BURN  by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎Kunstenfestivaldesarts ︎BRUSSELS (BE)

20.05.2020 ︎ LET IT BURN  by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎Kunstenfestivaldesarts ︎BRUSSELS (BE)

21.05.2020 ︎ LET IT BURN  by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎Kunstenfestivaldesarts ︎BRUSSELS (BE)

22.05.2020 ︎ LET IT BURN  by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎Kunstenfestivaldesarts ︎BRUSSELS (BE)

23.05.2020 ︎ LET IT BURN  by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎Kunstenfestivaldesarts ︎BRUSSELS (BE)

22.05.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎SPRING Performing Arts Festival ︎ UTRECHT (NL)

23.05.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎SPRING Performing Arts Festival ︎ UTRECHT (NL)

30.05.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Take me Somewhere ︎ GLASGOW (UK) 


05.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Theater Frascati ︎ AMSTERDAM (NL)

05.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Theater Frascati ︎ AMSTERDAM (NL)

05.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Theatre Frascati ︎ AMSTERDAM (NL)


05.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION by Amanda Piña ︎Kunstenfestivaldesarts ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

05.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION by Amanda Piña ︎Kunstenfestivaldesarts ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)


05.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION by Amanda Piña ︎Kunstenfestivaldesarts ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)


05.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ DARK MATTER by Alejandro Ahmed - Cena 11 ︎ SESC Avenida Paulista ︎ SÃO PAULO  (BR)

05.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ DARK MATTER by Alejandro Ahmed - Cena 11 ︎ SESC Avenida Paulista ︎ SÃO PAULO  (BR)

05.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ DARK MATTER by Alejandro Ahmed - Cena 11︎ SESC Avenida Paulista ︎ SÃO PAULO  (BR)

05.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ DARK MATTER by Alejandro Ahmed - Cena 11 ︎ SESC Avenida Paulista ︎ SÃO PAULO  (BR)

05.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ DARK MATTER by Alejandro Ahmed - Cena 11 ︎ SESC Avenida Paulista ︎ SÃO PAULO  (BR)

05.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ DARK MATTER by Alejandro Ahmed - Cena 11︎ SESC Avenida Paulista ︎ SÃO PAULO  (BR)



JUNE 2020 

18.06.2020 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎Reykjavik Arts Festival︎ REYKJAVIK (IS)


06.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ OVERTONGUE by Michelle Moura  ︎CND - Centre National de la Danse ︎ PARIS (FR) 


06.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ OVERTONGUE by Michelle Moura ︎CND - Centre National de la Danse ︎ PARIS (FR)


06.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ OVERTONGUE by Michelle Moura ︎MAPA - Mostra de Artes Performativas de Almada ︎ ALMADA (PT)


06.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ OVERTONGUE by Michelle Moura ︎MAPA - Mostra de Artes Performativas de Almada ︎ ALMADA (PT)


06.2020 (date to be announced)  ︎ 55 by Radouan Mriziga ︎ BE Festival -  Birmingham Repertory Theatre ︎ BIRMINGHAM  (UK) 



JULY 2020 

06.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ OVERTONGUE by Michelle Moura ︎Festival de la Cité Lausanne ︎ LAUSANNE  (CH) 


06.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ OVERTONGUE by Michelle Moura ︎Festival de la Cité Lausanne ︎ LAUSANNE  (CH)



SEPTEMBER 2020 

16.09.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Theater Rotterdam - Schouwburg ︎ ROTTERDAM (NL)

17.09.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Theater Rotterdam - Schouwburg ︎ ROTTERDAM (NL)


09.2020  (dates to be announced) ︎ HALLO! by Aydin Teker ︎ Norrlandsoperan ︎ UMEÅ (SE)


09.2020  (dates to be announced) ︎ HALLO! by Aydin Teker ︎ Norrlandsoperan ︎ UMEÅ (SE) 


09.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Ruhrtriennalle ︎DUISBURG-MEIDERICH (DE)


09.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Ruhrtriennalle ︎DUISBURG-MEIDERICH (DE)


09.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Ruhrtriennalle ︎DUISBURG-MEIDERICH (DE)


09.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Künstlerhaus Mousonturm ︎ FRANKFURT (DE)


09.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Künstlerhaus Mousonturm ︎ FRANKFURT (DE)


09.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua︎ Le Centquatre -Festival d'Automne à Paris ︎ PARIS (FR)

09.2020 (dates to be announced)︎NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua︎ Le Centquatre -Festival d'Automne à Paris ︎ PARIS (FR)

09.2020 (dates to be announced)︎NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua︎ Le Centquatre -Festival d'Automne à Paris ︎ PARIS (FR)



OCTOBER 2020 

10.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ THURSDAY by Cláudia Dias ︎ City of Women ︎ LJUBLJANA (SI)


10.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ THURSDAY by Cláudia Dias ︎ City of Women ︎ LJUBLJANA (SI)



NOVEMBER 2020


11.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ HUNDREDS + THOUSANDS by Daniel Kok & Luke George ︎OzAsia Festival ︎ADELAIDE (AU) 


11.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ HUNDREDS + THOUSANDS by Daniel Kok & Luke George ︎OzAsia Festival ︎ADELAIDE (AU)


11.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ THURSDAY by Cláudia Dias ︎ ARTIUM - Basque Museum of Contemporary Art ︎ VITORIA-GASTEIZ (ES)


11.2020 (dates to be announced) ︎ THURSDAY by Cláudia Dias ︎ ARTIUM - Basque Museum of Contemporary Art ︎ VITORIA-GASTEIZ (ES)



APRIL 2021 

04.2021 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua︎Culturgest - Grande Auditório ︎ LISBON (PT)


04.2021 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Culturgest - Grande Auditório ︎ LISBON (PT)

04.2021 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Teatro Municipal do Porto / Teatro Rivoli ︎ PORTO (PT)


04.2021 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Mercat de les Flors ︎BARCELONA (ES)


04.2021 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Mercat de les Flors ︎BARCELONA (ES)


04.2021 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Mercat de les Flors ︎BARCELONA (ES)


04.2021 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Kampnagel ︎HAMBURG (DE) 



MAY 2021

05.2021 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Kampnagel ︎HAMBURG (DE)


05.2021 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Hellerau - European Center for the Arts︎DRESDEN (DE)


05.2021 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Kunstenfestivaldesarts 2021︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

05.2021 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Kunstenfestivaldesarts 2021 ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

05.2021 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Kunstenfestivaldesarts 2021 ︎  BRUSSELS (BE) 


05.2021 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Wienerfestwochen︎ VIENNA (AT)

05.2021 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Wienerfestwochen ︎VIENNA (AT)

05.2021 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Wienerfestwochen ︎ VIENNA (AT)

05.2021 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ SPRING Performing Arts Festival ︎ UTRECHT (NL)

05.2021 (dates to be announced) ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ SPRING Performing Arts Festival ︎ UTRECHT (NL)


NOVEMBER 2021 

18.11.2021 ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Romaeuropa Festival ︎ ROME (IT)


19.11.2021 ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Romaeuropa Festival ︎ ROME (IT)


20.11.2021 ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Romaeuropa Festival ︎ ROME (IT)


23.11.2021 ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Sadler’s Wells  - Main Auditorium ︎ LONDON (UK) 

24.11.2021 ︎ NEW CREATION 2020 by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Sadler’s Wells - Main Auditorium ︎ LONDON (UK)




Mark