Please find below our PAST TOUR DATES. 

For upcoming tour dates please click here 



Sort by date / artist




SEPTEMBER 2020

26.09.2020 ︎ CLIMATIC DANCES by Amanda Piña ︎ deSingel - International Art Campus ︎ANTWERPEN (BE)


25.09.2020 ︎ CLIMATIC DANCES by Amanda Piña ︎ deSingel - International Art Campus ︎ANTWERPEN (BE)


25.09.2020 ︎ THE GOLDBERG VARIATIONS by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Schwankhalle Bremen︎ BREMEN (DE)


24.09.2020 ︎ THE GOLDBERG VARIATIONS by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Schwankhalle Bremen︎ BREMEN (DE)


24.09.2020 ︎ CLIMATIC DANCES by Amanda Piña ︎ deSingel - International Art Campus ︎ANTWERPEN (BE)


19.09.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Theater Rotterdam - Schouwburg ︎ ROTTERDAM (NL)


18.09.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Theater Rotterdam - Schouwburg ︎ ROTTERDAM (NL)


10.09.2020 (2 shows in the same day)︎ TANK by Doris Uhlich ︎ Festival TransArt 2020 ︎ BOLZANO (IT)


10.09.2020 (2 shows in the same day)︎ TANK by Doris Uhlich ︎ Festival TransArt 2020 ︎ BOLZANO (IT)


05.09.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger︎ Schauspielhaus Theater Basel -  Theaterfestival Basel 2020︎ BASEL (CH)

05.09.2020 ︎ 0. by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Short Theater ︎ ROME  (IT)


04.09.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger︎ Schauspielhaus Theater Basel -  Theaterfestival Basel 2020 ︎ BASEL (CH)

04.09.2020 ︎ 0. by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Short Theater ︎ ROME  (IT)



AUGUST 2020


15.08.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger︎ Kampnagel – International Center for Finer Arts / Internationales Sommerfestival  2020︎ HAMBURG (DE)


14.08.2020 ︎ THE GOLDBERG VARIATIONS by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Fabrik Postdam - Potsdamer Tanztage 2020 ︎ POTSDAM (DE)


14.08.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger︎ Kampnagel – International Center for Finer Arts / Internationales Sommerfestival 2020  ︎ HAMBURG (DE)


13.08.2020 ︎ THE GOLDBERG VARIATIONS by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Fabrik Postdam - Potsdamer Tanztage 2020 ︎ POTSDAM (DE)


13.08.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger︎ Kampnagel – International Center for Finer Arts / Internationales Sommerfestival 2020  ︎ HAMBURG (DE)


12.08.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger︎ Kampnagel – International Center for Finer Arts / Internationales Sommerfestival 2020  ︎ HAMBURG (DE)




JULY 2020

23.07.2020 ︎ CLIMATIC DANCES by Amanda Piña︎ Festival Grec  2020  ︎BARCELONA (ES)


22.07.2020 ︎ CLIMATIC DANCES by Amanda Piña ︎ Festival Grec  2020 ︎BARCELONA (ES)


20.07.2020 ︎ ÉTUDE FOR AN EMERGENCY by Florentina Holzinger︎ Münchner Kammerspiele ︎ MUNICH (DE) - Canceled (COVID-19)


19.07.2020 ︎ ÉTUDE FOR AN EMERGENCY by Florentina Holzinger︎ Münchner Kammerspiele ︎ MUNICH (DE) - Canceled (COVID-19)


17.07.2020 ︎ ÉTUDE FOR AN EMERGENCY by Florentina Holzinger︎ Münchner Kammerspiele ︎ MUNICH (DE) - Canceled (COVID-19)


16.07.2020 ︎TANZ by Florentina Holzinger︎ Asphalt – Sommerfestival der Künste ︎ DÜSSELDORF  (DE) - Postponed (COVID-19)


08.07.2020 ︎WAR ( A WAR DANCE) by Amanda Piña ︎ Festival de la Cité de Lausanne ︎LAUSANNE (CH) - Canceled (COVID-19)


07.07.2020 ︎WAR ( A WAR DANCE) by Amanda Piña ︎ Festival de la Cité de Lausanne ︎LAUSANNE (CH) - Canceled (COVID-19)


07.07.2020 ︎BLINK - MINI UNISON INTENSE WAIL by Michelle Moura ︎ Festival Inequilibrio︎ROSIGNANO MARITTIMO (IT) - Postponed (COVID-19)




JUNE 2020 

27.06.2020 ︎ HABITAT by Doris Uhlich ︎Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT) - Canceled (COVID-19)


26.06.2020 ︎ HABITAT by Doris Uhlich ︎Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT) - Canceled (COVID-19)


25.06.2020 ︎ ÉTUDE FOR AN EMERGENCY by Florentina Holzinger︎ Münchner Kammerspiele ︎ MUNICH (DE) - Canceled (COVID-19)


24.06.2020 ︎ ÉTUDE FOR AN EMERGENCY by Florentina Holzinger︎ Münchner Kammerspiele ︎ MUNICH (DE) - Canceled (COVID-19)


23.06.2020 ︎ ÉTUDE FOR AN EMERGENCY by Florentina Holzinger︎ Münchner Kammerspiele ︎ MUNICH (DE) - Canceled (COVID-19)


21.06.2020 ︎ AYUR by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Festival de Marseille  ︎ MARSEILLE (FR) - Canceled (COVID-19)


20.06.2020 ︎ AYUR by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Festival de Marseille  ︎ MARSEILLE (FR) - Canceled (COVID-19)


18.06.2020 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎Reykjavik Arts Festival︎ REYKJAVIK (IS) - Postponed (COVID-19)


18.06.2020 ︎ BLINK - MINI UNISON INTENSE WAIL  by Michelle Moura ︎ CND - Centre National de la Danse ︎ PARIS (FR) - Postponed (COVID-19)


17.06.2020 ︎ BLINK - MINI UNISON INTENSE WAIL by Michelle Moura ︎ CND - Centre National de la Danse ︎ PARIS (FR) - Postponed (COVID-19)


16.06.2020 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão ︎Szene Salzburg - Sommerszene ︎ SALZBURG (AT) -  Canceled (COVID-19)


15.06.2020 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão ︎Szene Salzburg - Sommerszene ︎ SALZBURG (AT) -  Canceled (COVID-19)


14.06.2020 ︎ ÉTUDE FOR AN EMERGENCY by Florentina Holzinger︎ Münchner Kammerspiele ︎ MUNICH (DE) - Canceled (COVID-19)


14.06.2020 ︎ AYUR by Radouan Mriziga ︎ KANAL - Centre Pompidou  ︎ BRUSSELS (BE) - Postponed (COVID-19)


13.06.2020 ︎ APOLLON  by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Nowy Teatr︎ WARSAW (PL) - Postponed (COVID-19)


13.06.2020 ︎ AYUR by Radouan Mriziga ︎ KANAL - Centre Pompidou  ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)  - Postponed (COVID-19)


12.06.2020 ︎ APOLLON  by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Nowy Teatr︎ WARSAW (PL) - Postponed (COVID-19)


12.06.2020 ︎ ÉTUDE FOR AN EMERGENCY by Florentina Holzinger︎ Münchner Kammerspiele ︎ MUNICH (DE) - Canceled (COVID-19)


12.06.2020 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão ︎ Kaserne Basel ︎ BASEL (CH) - Canceled (COVID-19)


11.06.2020 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão ︎ Kaserne Basel ︎ BASEL (CH) - Canceled (COVID-19)


08.06.2020 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão ︎ Biennale Danza - La Biennale di Venezia 2020 ︎ VENICE (IT) - Postponed (COVID-19)


08.06.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Impulse Theater Festival︎ COLOGNE (DE) - Canceled (COVID-19)


07.06.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Impulse Theater Festival︎ COLOGNE (DE) - Canceled (COVID-19)


06.06.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Impulse Theater Festival Festival︎ COLOGNE (DE) - Canceled (COVID-19)


03.06.2020 ︎ ÉTUDE FOR AN EMERGENCY by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Münchner Kammerspiele ︎ MUNICH (DE) - Canceled (COVID-19)




MAY 2020

30.05.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Take me Somewhere ︎ GLASGOW (UK) - Postponed due to COVID-19


22.05.2020︎ DANZA Y FRONTERA  by Amanda Piña ︎Festival Theater der Welt 2020 ︎DÜSSELDORF (DE)  - Postponed due to COVID-19


22.05.2020 ︎ LET IT BURN  by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎Kunstenfestivaldesarts ︎BRUSSELS (BE) - Canceled due to COVID-19


21.05.2020 ︎ LET IT BURN  by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎Kunstenfestivaldesarts ︎BRUSSELS (BE) - Canceled due to COVID-19


20.05.2020 ︎ LET IT BURN  by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎Kunstenfestivaldesarts ︎BRUSSELS (BE) - Canceled due to COVID-19


20.05.2020 ︎ FRONTERA / BORDER: A LIVING MONUMENT by Amanda Piña ︎Kunstenfestivaldesarts ︎ BRUSSELS (BE) - Postponed due to COVID-19


19.05.2020 ︎ LET IT BURN  by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎Kunstenfestivaldesarts ︎BRUSSELS (BE) - Canceled due to COVID-19

19.05.2020 ︎ TANK by Doris Uhlich ︎ Flora Theater Festival ︎ OLOMOUC (CZ) - Postponed due to COVID-19.

19.05.2020 ︎ FRONTERA / BORDER: A LIVING MONUMENT by Amanda Piña ︎Kunstenfestivaldesarts ︎ BRUSSELS (BE) - Postponed due to COVID-19


18.05.2020 ︎ FRONTERA / BORDER: A LIVING MONUMENT by Amanda Piña ︎Kunstenfestivaldesarts ︎ BRUSSELS (BE) - Postponed due to COVID-19


16.05.2020 ︎ FRONTERA / BORDER: A LIVING MONUMENT by Amanda Piña ︎Kunstenfestivaldesarts ︎ BRUSSELS (BE) - Postponed due to COVID-19


16.05.2020 ︎ LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎ SPRING Performing Arts Festival ︎ UTRECHT (NL) - Postponed due to COVID-19


15.05.2020 ︎ LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎ SPRING Performing Arts Festival  ︎UTRECHT (NL) - Postponed due to COVID-19

15.05.2020 ︎ FRONTERA / BORDER: A LIVING MONUMENT by Amanda Piña ︎Kunstenfestivaldesarts︎ BRUSSELS (BE) - Postponed due to COVID-19


12.05.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Theatertreffen 2020 ︎ BERLIN (DE) - Postponed due to COVID-19


12.05.2020︎ TAFUKT by Radouan Mriziga︎ Kunstenfestivaldesarts 2020︎  BRUSSELS (BE) - Postponed due to COVID-19.


11.05.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Theatertreffen 2020 ︎ BERLIN (DE) - Postponed due to COVID-19


11.05.2020︎ TAFUKT by Radouan Mriziga︎ Kunstenfestivaldesarts 2020︎  BRUSSELS (BE) - Postponed due to COVID-19.


10.05.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Theatertreffen 2020 ︎ BERLIN (DE) - Postponed due to COVID-19


10.05.2020 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Mercat de les Flors ︎ BARCELONA (ES) - Canceled due to COVID-19


10.05.2020︎ TAFUKT by Radouan Mriziga︎ Kunstenfestivaldesarts 2020︎  BRUSSELS (BE) - Postponed due to COVID-19.


09.05.2020 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Mercat de les Flors ︎ BARCELONA (ES) - Canceled due to COVID-19


09.05.2020︎ TAFUKT by Radouan Mriziga︎ Kunstenfestivaldesarts 2020︎  BRUSSELS (BE) - Postponed due to COVID-19.


08.05.2020︎ TAFUKT by Radouan Mriziga︎ Kunstenfestivaldesarts 2020︎  BRUSSELS (BE) - Postponed due to COVID-19.


08.05.2020 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Mercat de les Flors ︎ BARCELONA (ES) - Canceled  due to COVID-19


06.05.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Campo / Kunstencentrum Vooruit  ︎ GHENT (BE) - Postponed due to COVID-19


05.05.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Campo / Kunstencentrum Vooruit  ︎ GHENT (BE) - Postponed due to COVID-19


22.05.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎SPRING Performing Arts Festival︎UTRECHT (NL) - Postponed due to COVID-19.

23.05.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎SPRING Performing Arts Festival︎UTRECHT (NL) - Postponed due to COVID-19.


23.05.2020︎ DANZA Y FRONTERA  by Amanda Piña ︎Festival Theater der Welt 2020 ︎ DÜSSELDORF (DE) - Postponed due to COVID-19

23.05.2020 ︎ LET IT BURN  by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎Kunstenfestivaldesarts ︎BRUSSELS (BE) - Canceled due to COVID-19

23.05.2020 ︎ TANK by Doris Uhlich ︎ Sommerblut - Festival der Multipolarkultur ︎COLOGNE (DE) - Canceled due to COVID-19




APRIL 2020

28.04.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Münchner Volkstheater ︎ MUNICH (DE) - Canceled due to COVID-19

26.04.2020 ︎ THE GOLDBERG VARIATIONS by Michiel Vandevelde︎ Kaaitheater ︎ BRUSSELS  (BE) - Canceled due to COVID-19

25.04.2020 ︎ THE GOLDBERG VARIATIONS by Michiel Vandevelde︎ Kaaitheater ︎ BRUSSELS  (BE) - Canceled due to COVID-19

24.04.2020 ︎ TANK by Doris Uhlich ︎Naturhistorisches Museum / Brut Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT) - Postponed due to COVID-19

23.04.2020 ︎ TANK by Doris Uhlich ︎Naturhistorisches Museum / Brut Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT) - Postponed due to COVID-1 

22.04.2020 ︎ TANK by Doris Uhlich ︎Naturhistorisches Museum / Brut Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT) - Postponed due to COVID-19.

18.04.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Tanzquartier Wien︎VIENA (AT) - Postponed due to COVID-19. More info soon.

17.04.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Tanzquartier Wien︎VIENA (AT) - Postponed due to COVID-19. More info soon.

16.04.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Tanzquartier Wien︎VIENA (AT) - Postponed due to COVID-19. More info soon.

05.04.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Arsenic - Centre d'Art Contemporaine ︎ LAUSANNE (CH) - Postponed due to COVID-19. 

04.04.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Arsenic - Centre d'Art Contemporaine ︎ LAUSANNE (CH) - Postponed due to COVID-19.

04.04.2020 ︎ SELFIE CONCERT by Ivo Dimchev ︎ HAU Hebbel am Ufer - HAU 2 ︎ BERLIN (DE) - Canceled due to COVID-19

03.04.2020 ︎ SELFIE CONCERT by Ivo Dimchev ︎ HAU Hebbel am Ufer - HAU 2 ︎ BERLIN (DE) - Canceled due to COVID-19

03.04.2020 ︎ TANZ  by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Arsenic - Centre d'Art Contemporaine ︎ LAUSANNE (CH) - Postponed due to COVID-19.

02.04.2020 ︎ TANZ  by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Arsenic - Centre d'Art Contemporaine ︎ LAUSANNE (CH) - Postponed due to COVID-19. 

02.04.2020 ︎ LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎ Festival de Curitiba ︎ CURITIBA (BR) - Canceled due to COVID-19

02.04.2020 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎ Kaaitheater ︎ BRUSSELS (BE) - Canceled due to COVID-19

01.04.2020 ︎ LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎ Festival de Curitiba ︎ CURITIBA (BR) - Canceled due to COVID-19




MARCH 2020

31.03.2020 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎ STUK ︎ LEUVEN (BE) - Postponed due to COVID-19


31.03.2020 ︎ IRON MOUTH by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎ Festival de Curitiba ︎ CURITIBA (BR) - Postponed due to COVID-19


30.03.2020 ︎ IRON MOUTH by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎ Festival de Curitiba ︎ CURITIBA (BR) - Postponed due to COVID-19


28.03.2020 ︎ CLIMATIC DANCES by Amanda Piña ︎Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT) - Postponed due to COVID-19


27.03.2020 ︎ CLIMATIC DANCES by Amanda Piña ︎Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT) - Postponed due to COVID-19


27.03.2020 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎ CAMPO ︎ GHENT (BE) - Postponed due to COVID-19


26.03.2020 ︎ CLIMATIC DANCES by Amanda Piña ︎Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)  - Postponed due to COVID-19


26.03.2020 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎CAMPO ︎ GHENT (BE) - Postponed due to COVID-19


25.03.2020 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Teatr Muzyczny Capitoli  ︎ WROCLAW (PL) - Cancelled due to COVID-19 


21.03.2020 ︎ MOUND BOUND by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎ Kulttuurikeskus Poleeni ︎ PIEKSÄMÄKI (FI) - Cancelled due to COVID-19


19.03.2020 ︎ THE GOLDBERG VARIATIONS by Michiel Vandevelde︎ STUK ︎ LEUVEN  (BE)  - Postponed due to COVID-19


18.03.2020 ︎ THE GOLDBERG VARIATIONS by Michiel Vandevelde︎ STUK ︎ LEUVEN  (BE) - Postponed due to COVID-19


18.03.2020 ︎ UNKRAUT by Doris Uhlich ︎  Theater im Pfalzbau ︎ LUDWIGSHAFEN (DE) - Postponed due to COVID-19


13.03.2020 ︎ OVERTONGUE by Michelle Moura ︎ Centro Cultural de São Paulo ︎ SÃO PAULO (BR) - Cancelled due to COVID-19


12.03.2020 ︎ OVERTONGUE by Michelle Moura ︎ Centro Cultural de São Paulo ︎ SÃO PAULO (BR)


12.03.2020 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua︎ Stadsschouwburg Utrecht ︎UTRECHT (NL)  - Cancelled due to COVID-19


12.03.2020 ︎ HOWL by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎MDT - The Place to Be︎ STOCKHOLM  (SE)


11.03.2020 ︎ HOWL by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎MDT - The Place to Be︎ STOCKHOLM  (SE)


10.03.2020 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua︎ Chassé Theater ︎ BREDA (NL)


10.03.2020 ︎ ÉTUDE FOR AN EMERGENCY by Florentina Holzinger︎ Münchner Kammerspiele ︎ MUNICH (DE)


09.03.2020 ︎ ÉTUDE FOR AN EMERGENCY by Florentina Holzinger︎ Münchner Kammerspiele ︎ MUNICH (DE)


08.03.2020 ︎ OVERTONGUE by Michelle Moura ︎Alfaiataria︎ CURITIBA (BR)


08.03.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger︎ Sophiensaele Berlin ︎ BERLIN (DE)


07.03.2020 ︎ OVERTONGUE by Michelle Moura ︎Alfaiataria︎ CURITIBA (BR)


07.03.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger︎ Sophiensaele Berlin ︎ BERLIN (DE)


07.03.2020 ︎ MOUND BOUND by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎ Mad House Helsinki ︎ HELSINKI (FI)


07.03.2020 ︎ THE GOLDBERG VARIATIONS by Michiel Vandevelde & Platform-K ︎ Kunstencentrum Vooruit  ︎ GENT (BE)


06.03.2020 ︎ OVERTONGUE by Michelle Moura ︎Alfaiataria ︎ CURITIBA (BR)


06.03.2020 ︎ MOUND BOUND by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎ Mad House Helsinki ︎ HELSINKI (FI)


06.03.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger︎ Sophiensaele Berlin ︎ BERLIN (DE)


06.03.2020 ︎ THE GOLDBERG VARIATIONS by Michiel Vandevelde︎ Kunstencentrum Vooruit  ︎ GENT (BE)


05.03.2020 ︎ OVERTONGUE by Michelle Moura ︎Alfaiataria ︎ CURITIBA (BR)


05.03.2020 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger︎ Sophiensaele Berlin ︎ BERLIN (DE)


05.03.2020 ︎ THE GOLDBERG VARIATIONS by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Kunstencentrum Vooruit  ︎ GENT (BE)


05.03.2020 ︎ MOUND BOUND by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎ Mad House Helsinki ︎ HELSINKI (FI)


04.03.2020 ︎ OVERTONGUE by Michelle Moura ︎Alfaiataria ︎ CURITIBA (BR)


03.03.2020 ︎ OVERTONGUE by Michelle Moura ︎Alfaiataria︎ CURITIBA (BR)


03.03.2020 ︎ OVERTONGUE by Michelle Moura ︎Alfaiataria︎ CURITIBA (BR)


02.03.2020 ︎ ÉTUDE FOR AN EMERGENCY  by Florentina Holzinger︎ Münchner Kammerspiele ︎ MUNICH (DE)


01.03.2020 ︎ ÉTUDE FOR AN EMERGENCY by Florentina Holzinger︎ Münchner Kammerspiele ︎ MUNICH (DE)




FEBRUARY 2020

28.02.2020 ︎ INOHA by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua︎ Theater Rotterdam ︎ ROTTERDAM (NL)


28.02.2020 ︎ MOUND BOUND by Sonja Jokienimi ︎ ITAK - Regional Dance Centre of Eastern Finland  / Sotku Theatre ︎ KUOPIO (FI)


27.02.2020 ︎ MOUND BOUND by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎ ITAK - Regional Dance Centre of Eastern Finland  / Sotku Theatre ︎ KUOPIO (FI)


26.02.2020 ︎ INOHA by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua︎ ITA - Internationaal Theater  Amsterdam ︎ AMSTERDAM (NL)


22.02.2020 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger ︎ NYU Skirball - Center for the Performing Arts ︎ NEW YORK CITY (US)


21.02.2020 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger ︎NYU Skirball - Center for the Performing Arts ︎ NEW YORK CITY (US)


13.02.2020 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Festival Antigel  - Bâtiment des Forces Motrices ︎ GENÈVE (CH)


05.02.2020 ︎ ENDS OF WORLDS by Michiel Vandevelde ︎Theater Frascati ︎ AMSTERDAM  (NL)


04.02.2020 ︎ SELFIE CONCERT by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Side Steps Festival /  Zodiak - Center for New Dance︎  HELSINKI  (FI)


02.02.2020 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Théâtre Saint-Gervais  /  Festival Antigel ︎  GENEVA (CH)


01.02.2020 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Théâtre Saint-Gervais  /  Festival Antigel ︎ GENEVA (CH)


01.02.2020 ︎ STUCK by Doris Uhlich ︎Tanzquartier Wien ︎VIENNA (AT)


01.02.2020 ︎ ANDRADE by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Side Steps Festival - Zodiak Center for New Dance  ︎ HELSINKI  (FI)




JANUARY 2020
  

31.01.2020 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Théâtre Saint-Gervais  / Festival Antigel ︎ GENEVA (CH)


31.01.2020 ︎ ANDRADE by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Side Steps Festival - Zodiak Center for New Dance  ︎ HELSINKI  (FI)


31.01.2020 ︎ STUCK by Doris Uhlich ︎Tanzquartier Wien ︎VIENNA (AT)


30.01.2020 ︎ STUCK by Doris Uhlich ︎Tanzquartier Wien ︎VIENNA (AT)


30.01.2020 ︎ 0. by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Festival Parallèle︎ MARSEILLE  (FR)


26.01.2020 ︎EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎Black Box Teater  ︎OSLO (NO)


25.01.2020 ︎EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎Black Box Teater  ︎OSLO (NO)


25.01.2020 ︎ 7 by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Radialsystem -  New Empathies ︎ BERLIN (DE)


25.01.2020 ︎ STUCK by Doris Uhlich ︎Tanzquartier Wien ︎VIENNA (AT)


24.01.2020 ︎ 7 by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Radialsystem -  New Empathies ︎ BERLIN (DE)


24.01.2020 ︎ STUCK by Doris Uhlich ︎Tanzquartier Wien ︎VIENNA (AT)


18.01.2020 ︎ STUCK (sketch)  by Doris Uhlich ︎zeitraumexit ︎MANNHEIM (DE)


17.01.2020 ︎ TUESDAY / SEVEN YEARS, SEVEN PIECES by Cláudia Dias ︎ Trafó - House of Contemporary Arts ︎ BUDAPEST (HU)




DECEMBER 2019 

20.12.2019 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Teatro do Bairro Alto ︎ LISBON (PT)


19.12.2019 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Teatro do Bairro Alto ︎ LISBON (PT)


17.12.2019 ︎ ENDS OF WORLDS by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Schouwburg Kortrijk / NEXT - International Performing Arts Festival ︎ KORTRIJK  (BE)  


14.12.2019 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Beursschouwburg ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)


13.12.2019 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎Beursschouwburg ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)


10.12.2019 ︎ ANDRADE by Michiel Vandevelde ︎Boska Komedia - International Theater Festival ︎KRAKÓW (PL)


10.12.2019 ︎ RECOVERY by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Festival CUERPA - La Casa Encendida ︎ MADRID (ES)


05.12.2019 ︎ HOWL by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎ STUK - House for Dance, Image & Sound ︎ LEUVEN (BE)


03.12.2019 ︎ HOWL by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎ NEXT - International Performing Arts Festival ︎ KORTRIJK (BE)




NOVEMBER 2019


30.11.2019 ︎ OPERVILLE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Centre Pompidou-Metz as part of the art exhibition “Opera Monde” ︎ METZ (FR)


30.11.2019 ︎ HUMAN LANDSCAPES - BOOK II by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Kaaitheater︎ BRUSSELS (DE)


29.11.2019 ︎ HUMAN LANDSCAPES - BOOK II by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Kaaitheater︎ BRUSSELS (DE)


29.11.2019 ︎ UNKRAUT by Doris Uhlich ︎ MUMOK - Museum Moderner Kunst ︎ VIENNA (AT)


28.11.2019 ︎ HUMAN LANDSCAPES - BOOK II by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Kaaitheater︎ BRUSSELS (DE)


28.11.2019 ︎ UNKRAUT by Doris Uhlich ︎ MUMOK - Museum Moderner Kunst ︎ VIENNA (AT)


26.11.2019 ︎ RAVEMACHINE by Doris Uhlich ︎ Co-Festival ︎ LJUBLANA (SI)


23.11.2019 ︎ ENDS OF WORLDS by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Co-Festival - International Festival of Contemporary Dance ︎ LUBILJANA (SI)


23.11.2019 ︎ RAVEMACHINE by Doris Uhlich ︎ Reykjavík Dance Festival ︎REYKJAVÍK (IS)  


21.11.2019 ︎ UNKRAUT by Doris Uhlich ︎ Szene Salzburg ︎SALZBURG (AT)


20.11.2019 ︎ UNKRAUT by Doris Uhlich ︎ Szene Salzburg ︎ SALZBURG (AT)


17.11.2019 ︎ IRON MOUTH by Marcela Levi & Lucia Russo︎ Junta - Festival Internacional de Dança ︎ TERESINA (BR)


16.11.2019 ︎ TANK by Doris Uhlich ︎ Backslash Festival - Electronic Culture & Visual Arts / Gessnerallee Zürich︎ZÜRICH (CH)


16.11.2019 ︎ 7 by Radouan Mriziga︎Wexner Center for the Arts ︎COLUMBUS - OHIO  (US)


15.11.2019 ︎ 7 by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Wexner Center for the Arts ︎ COLUMBUS - OHIO  (US)


15.11.2019 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Künstlerhaus Mousonturm ︎ FRANKFURT (DE)


15.11.2019 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎ Theaterhaus in Bewegung︎ JENA (DE)


15.11.2019 ︎ SELFIE CONCERT by Ivo Dimchev ︎ 21st New European Theater Festival︎ MOSCOW (RU)


14.11.2019 ︎ SELFIE CONCERT by Ivo Dimchev ︎ 21st New European Theater Festival︎ MOSCOW (RU)


14.11.2019 ︎ THE STRIPPER’S PRACTICE  by Daniel Kok ︎ Indent Symposium /  Gati Dance Forum ︎ NEW DELHI (IN)


14.11.2019 ︎ 7 by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Wexner Center for the Arts ︎COLUMBUS - OHIO  (US)


14.11.2019 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Künstlerhaus Mousonturm ︎ FRANKFURT (DE)


09.11.2019 ︎ 7 by Radouan Mriziga ︎ CAC - Contemporary Arts Center ︎ CINCINATTI - OHIO (US)


09.11.2019 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Walker Art Center ︎ MINNEAPOLIS - MINNESOTA (US)


09.11.2019 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎ deSingel - International arts campus ︎ ANTWERPEN (BE)


08.11.2019 ︎ 7 by Radouan Mriziga ︎ CAC - Contemporary Arts Center ︎ CINCINATTI - OHIO (US)


08.11.2019 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua︎ Walker Art Center ︎ MINNEAPOLIS - MINNESOTA (US)


08.11.2019 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎ deSingel - International arts campus ︎ ANTWERPEN (BE)


02.11.2019 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ BAM | Brooklyn Academy of Music - Next Wave Festival 2019 ︎ NEW YORK CITY (US)


01.11.2019  ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ BAM | Brooklyn Academy of Music - Next Wave Festival 2019 ︎ NEW YORK CITY (US)




OCTOBER 2019 

31.10.2019 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua︎ BAM | Brooklyn Academy of Music - Next Wave Festival 2019 ︎ NEW YORK CITY (US)


31.10.2019 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎Dampfzentrale ︎ BERN (CH)


27.10.2019 ︎ HABITAT by Doris Uhlich ︎ Tanzquartier Wien - Halle E ︎ VIENNA (AT) 


26.10.2019 ︎ HABITAT by Doris Uhlich ︎ Tanzquartier Wien - Halle E ︎ VIENNA (AT) 


25.10.2019 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Théâtre Le Manège ︎ MONS (BE)

25.10.2019 ︎ WEDNESDAY / SEVEN YEARS, SEVEN PIECES  by Cláudia Dias ︎ Cine-Teatro Avenida ︎ CASTELO BRANCO (PT)

25.10.2019 ︎ HABITAT by Doris Uhlich ︎ Tanzquartier Wien - Halle E ︎ VIENNA (AT)


23.10.2019 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Concertgebouw Brugge ︎ BRUGGE (BE)


20.10.2019 ︎ TANZ  by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Münchner Kammerspiele ︎MUNICH (DE)

20.10.2019︎  HARM-ONY by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎ Sala Hiroshima ︎ BARCELONA (ES)

20.10.2019 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Maribor Theatre Festival ︎ MARIBOR (SI)

20.10.2019 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua︎ Theater Freiburg ︎ FREIBURG (DE)


19.10.2019 ︎ ENDS OF WORLDS by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ deSingel - international arts campus ︎ ANTWERPEN (BE)

19.10.2019 ︎ TANZ  by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Münchner Kammerspiele ︎ MUNICH (DE)

19.10.2019 ︎  HARM-ONY by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎ Sala Hiroshima ︎ BARCELONA (ES)


18.10.2019 ︎  ENDS OF WORLDS by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ deSingel - international arts campus ︎ ANTWERPEN (BE)

18.10.2019 ︎  EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎ Fierce Festival ︎ BIRMINGHAM (UK)


17.10.2019 ︎  LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ 222 Park ︎ ESKISEHIR (TK)  

17.10.2019 ︎  ENDS OF WORLDS by Michiel Vandevelde ︎Koninklijke Stadsschouwburg  - Cc Brugge ︎ BRUGGE (BE)


16.10.2019 ︎  INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Théâtre de Liège ︎ LIÈGE (BE)

16.10.2019 ︎  LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ IF Performance Hall Beşiktaş ︎ ISTANBUL (TK)


15.10.2019 ︎ INOHA by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Théâtre de Liège ︎ LIÈGE (BE)


13.10.2019 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Grand Théâtre de Luxembourg ︎ LUXEMBOURG (LU)

13.10.2019 ︎ AYUR  by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Dream City ︎ TUNIS (TN)


12.10.2019 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

12.10.2019 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Grand Théâtre de Luxembourg ︎ LUXEMBOURG (LU)

12.10.2019 ︎ AYUR  by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Dream City ︎ TUNIS (TN) 


11.10.2019 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

11.10.2019 ︎ AYUR  by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Dream City ︎ TUNIS (TN)


10.10.2019 ︎ AYUR  by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Dream City ︎ TUNIS (TN)


09.10.2019 ︎ AYUR  by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Dream City ︎ TUNIS (TN)

09.10.2019 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua︎ STUK - House for Dance, Sound and Image ︎ LEUVEN (BE)

09.10.2019 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎ City of Women ︎ LJUBLJANA (SI)


08.10.2019 ︎ AYUR  by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Dream City ︎ TUNIS (TN)


07.10.2019 ︎ CLIMATIC DANCES by Amanda Piña ︎Dansehallerne ︎COPENHAGEN (DK)

06.10.2019 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Les Écuries - Grande Salle / Charleroi Danse - Biennale 2019 ︎CHARLEROI (BE)


05.10.2019 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

04.10.2019 ︎ TANZ by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

04.10.2019 ︎ SELFIE CONCERT by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Fabrica de Pensule ︎ CLUJ-NAPOCA  (RO)

04.10.2019 ︎ CONSPIRANCY CEREMONY - HYPERSONIC STATES by Margrét Sara Guðjónsdóttir  ︎ Dansehallerne ︎COPENHAGEN  (DK)

04.10.2019 ︎ CLIMATIC DANCES by Amanda Piña ︎Museo Universitario del Chopo ︎ MEXICO CITY (MX)


03.10.2019 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Vooruit - Theaterzaal ︎ GHENT (BE)


03.10.2019 ︎ CLIMATIC DANCES by Amanda Piña ︎Museo Universitario del Chopo ︎ MEXICO CITY (MX)


03.10.2019 ︎ TANZ  by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)


02.10.2019 ︎ TANK by Doris Uhlich ︎ Hellerau - European Center for the Arts ︎ DRESDEN (DE)


02.10.2019 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Vooruit - Theaterzaal ︎ GHENT (BE)




SEPTEMBER 2019

29.09.2019 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua  ︎ Teatro Astra / Torino Danza Festival 2019 ︎ TORINO (IT)


28.09.2019 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Teatro Astra / Torino Danza Festival 2019︎ TORINO (IT)


28.09.2019 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Teatro Astra / Torino Danza Festival 2019︎ TORINO (IT)


28.09.2019 ︎ SONGS FROM MY SHOWS  by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Théâtredelacité / Biennale Internationale des Arts Vivants ︎ TOULOUSE (FR)


26.09.2019 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Auditorium Parco della Musica - Sala Petrassi / Romaeuropa Festival 2019 ︎ ROME (IT)


25.09.2019 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua︎ Auditorium Parco della Musica - Sala Petrassi / Romaeuropa Festival 2019 ︎ ROME (IT)


25.09.2019 ︎ SCULPTURES  by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Theater Rotterdam ︎ ROTTERDAM (NL)


23.09.2019 ︎ HUMAN LANDSCAPES - BOOK II by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Steirischer Herbst ︎GRAZ (AT)


22.09.2019 ︎ HUMAN LANDSCAPES - BOOK II by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Steirischer Herbst ︎GRAZ (AT)


21.09.2019 ︎ HUMAN LANDSCAPES - BOOK II by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Steirischer Herbst ︎GRAZ (AT)


21.09.2019 ︎ LET IT BURN  by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎ SESC Campinas / Bienal SESC de Dança 2019 ︎SÃO PAULO (BR)


20.09.2019 ︎ LET IT BURN  by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎ SESC Campinas / Bienal SESC de Dança 2019 ︎SÃO PAULO (BR)


19.09.2019 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎SESC Campinas / Bienal SESC de Dança 2019  ︎ SÃO PAULO (BR)


18.09.2019 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎SESC Campinas  / Bienal SESC de Dança 2019  ︎ SÃO PAULO (BR)


14.09.2019 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎ Sophiensäle Berlin ︎ BERLIN (DE)


13.09.2019 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎ Sophiensaele  Berlin ︎ BERLIN (DE)




AUGUST 2019 

31.08.2019 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger ︎ SAAL Biennal ︎ TALLINN (EE)

30.08.2019 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger ︎ SAAL Biennal ︎ TALLINN (EE)

13.08.2019 ︎ HOWL by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎ Kiasma - Museum of Contemporary Art  /  Kiasma Theater ︎ HELSINKI (FI)

11.08.2019 ︎ SELFIE CONCERT by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Leopold Museum  /  ImPulsTanz -Vienna International Dance Festival ︎ VIENNA (AT)

11.08.2019 ︎ HOWL by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎ Kiasma - Museum of Contemporary Art  /  Kiasma Theater ︎ HELSINKI (FI)

10.08.2019 ︎ HOWL by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎ Kiasma - Museum of Contemporary Art  /  Kiasma Theater ︎ HELSINKI (FI)

09.08.2019 ︎ SELFIE CONCERT by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Leopold Museum  /  ImPulsTanz -Vienna International Dance Festival ︎ VIENNA (AT)

09.08.2019 ︎ HOWL by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎ Kiasma - Museum of Contemporary Art  /  Kiasma Theater ︎ HELSINKI (FI)

08.08.2019 ︎ HOWL by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎ Kiasma - Museum of Contemporary Art  /  Kiasma Theater  ︎ HELSINKI (FI)

02.08.2019 ︎ LIVE  by Ivo Dimchev ︎ THEALTER - International Theater Festival ︎ SZEGED (HU)

02.08.2019 ︎ DANZA Y FRONTERA by Amanda Piña ︎MUMOK /  ImPulsTanz - Vienna International Dance Festival ︎ VIENNA (AT)

02.08.2019 ︎ 55  by Radouan Mriziga ︎ CCK - Centro Cultural Kirchner -  Panorama Sur ︎ BUENOS AIRES (AR)

01.08.2019 ︎ DANZA Y FRONTERA by Amanda Piña ︎MUMOK /  ImPulsTanz - Vienna International Dance Festival ︎ VIENNA (AT)

01.08.2019 ︎ 55  by Radouan Mriziga ︎ CCK - Centro Cultural Kirchner -  Panorama Sur ︎ BUENOS AIRES (AR) 




JULY 2019

31.07.2019 ︎ DANZA Y FRONTERA by Amanda Piña ︎MUMOK /  ImPulsTanz - Vienna International Dance Festival ︎ VIENNA (AT)

27.07.2019 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ CCK - Centro Cultural Kirchner - Sala Argentina /  Panorama Sur 2019 ︎ BUENOS AIRES (AR)

26.07.2019 ︎ I-CURE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Centro Cultural San Martin -  Sala Alberdi / Panorama Sur 2019 ︎ BUENOS AIRES (AR)

23.07.2019 ︎ SELFIE CONCERT by Ivo Dimchev  ︎ NAVE - Centro de Artes Escénicas ︎ SANTIAGO DE CHILE  (CL)
 
23.07.2019 ︎ BLINK - MINI UNISON INTENSE LAMENTATION by Michelle Moura ︎ ImPulsTanz - Vienna International Dance Festival ︎ VIENNA (AT)

21.07.2019 ︎ BLINK - MINI UNISON INTENSE LAMENTATION by Michelle Moura ︎ ImPulsTanz - Vienna International Dance Festival ︎ VIENNA (AT)

20.07.2019 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Welcome to the Village Festival ︎ LEEUWARDEN (NL)

19.07.2019 ︎ SEISMIC DANCER by Doris Uhlich ︎ Welcome to the Village Festival ︎ LEEUWARDEN (NL)

17.07.2019 ︎ ANDRADE by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Schauspielhaus Wien / ImPulsTanz - Vienna International Dance Festival ︎ VIENNA (AT)

15.07.2019 ︎ ANDRADE by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Schauspielhaus Wien / ImPulsTanz - Vienna International Dance Festival ︎ VIENNA (AT)

14.07.2019︎ TANK by Doris Uhlich ︎ ImPulsTanz -Vienna International Dance Festival ︎  VIENNA (AT)

12.07.2019 ︎ TANK by Doris Uhlich ︎ ImPulsTanz -Vienna International Dance Festival ︎ VIENNA (AT)

12.07.2019 ︎ LET IT BURN  by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo  ︎Julidans 2019︎ AMSTERDAM (NL)

11.07.2019 ︎ LET IT BURN  by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo  ︎ Julidans 2019︎ AMSTERDAM (NL)

10.07.2019 ︎ IRON MOUTH  by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎ Julidans 2019 ︎ AMSTERDAM (NL)

10.07.2019 ︎ THE JAGUAR AND THE SNAKE by Amanda Piña ︎ La Perchée / Festival de la Cité de Lausanne ︎ LAUSANNE (CH)

09.07.2019 ︎ THE JAGUAR AND THE SNAKE by Amanda Piña ︎ La Perchée / Festival de la Cité de Lausanne ︎ LAUSANNE (CH)

09.07.2019 ︎ IRON MOUTH by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎ Julidans 2019 ︎ AMSTERDAM (NL)

06.07.2019 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger ︎Julidans 2019 - International Festival for Contemporary Dance ︎ AMSTERDAM (NL)



JUNE 2019 

30.06.2019 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Russian State Institute of Performing Arts ︎ SAINT PETERSBURG (RU)

29.06.2019 ︎ 55  by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Malta Festival Poznań - International Performing Arts Festival ︎ POZNAŃ (PL)

28.06.2019 ︎ 55  by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Malta Festival Poznań - International Performing Arts Festival
︎ POZNAŃ (PL)

28.06.2019 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎ La Biennale di Venezia / Venice Biennal - Biennale Danza 2019  ︎ VENICE (IT)

28.06.2019 ︎ UNKRAUT by Doris Uhlich ︎ Schäxpir Festival ︎ LINZ (AT)

27.06.2019 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ MOSCOW (RU)


25.06.2019 ︎ UNKRAUT by Doris Uhlich ︎ Schäxpir Festival ︎ LINZ (AT) 


23.06.2019 ︎ SELFIE CONCERT by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Malta Festival ︎ POZNAŃ (PL)

22.06.2019 ︎ BLINK - MINI UNISON INTENSE LAMENTATION by Michelle Moura ︎ La Biennale di Venezia - Biennale Danza 2019 ︎ VENICE (IT)

22.06.2019 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Tauron Nowa Muzyka Festival ︎ KATOWICE (PL)

15.06.2019 ︎ 55 by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Carthage Dance 2019 - Journées Chorégraphiques de Carthage ︎ TUNIS (TN)

14.06.2019 ︎ I-CURE  by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Conde Duque Madrid ︎ MADRID (ES)

14.06.2019 ︎ MORDEDORES by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎ SESC Pompéia ︎ SÃO PAULO (BR)

13.06.2019 ︎ MORDEDORES by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎ SESC Pompéia ︎ SÃO PAULO (BR)

13.06.2019 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Conde Duque Madrid ︎ MADRID (ES)

13.06.2019 ︎ TANK by Doris Uhlich ︎ Münchner Kammerspiele ︎ MUNICH (DE)

12.06.2019 ︎ TANK by Doris Uhlich ︎ Münchner Kammerspiele ︎ MUNICH (DE)

04.06.2019 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎ Posthof - Zeitkultur am Hafen ︎ LINZ (AT)

04.06.2019 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Varna Summer International Theatre Festival ︎ VARNA (BG)

03.06.2019 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎ Posthof - Zeitkultur am Hafen ︎ LINZ (AT)

03.06.2019 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Sophiensaele Berlin︎ BERLIN (DE)

02.06.2019 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Sophiensaele Berlin ︎ BERLIN (DE)

02.06.2019 ︎ MORDEDORES by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎ Atos de Fala  ︎ RIO DE JANEIRO (BR)

01.06.2019 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Sophiensaele Berlin ︎ BERLIN (DE)

01.06.2019 ︎ MORDEDORES by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎ Atos de Fala  ︎ RIO DE JANEIRO (BR)




MAY 2019 

26.05.2019
︎SPITZE by Doris Uhlich ︎ Theatermuseum Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

25.05.2019 ︎SPITZE by Doris Uhlich ︎ Theatermuseum Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

24.05.2019 ︎SPITZE by Doris Uhlich
︎ Theatermuseum Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

24.05.2019 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Kesselhaus ︎ BERLIN (DE)

21.05.2019 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎ Our Stage Festival / HELLERAU - European Center for the Arts ︎DRESDEN (DE)

20.05.2019 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎ Our Stage Festival / HELLERAU - European Center for the Arts ︎ DRESDEN (DE)

18.05.2019 ︎ P-PROJECT by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Tramway / Take Me Somewhere Festival ︎ GLASGOW (UK)

17.05.2019 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎ Schwankhalle ︎ BREMEN (DE)

16.05.2019 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎ Schwankhalle ︎ BREMEN (DE)

16.05.2019 ︎ BLINK - MINI UNISON INTENSE LAMENTATION by Michelle Moura ︎ TU –Théâtre de l'Usine ︎ GENÈVE (CH)

15.05.2019 ︎ BLINK - MINI UNISON INTENSE LAMENTATION by Michelle Moura ︎ TU –Théâtre de l'Usine ︎ GENÈVE (CH)

12.05.2019 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎Palau de les Arts - Festival 10 sentidos ︎ VALENCIA (ES)

12.05.2019 ︎ HARM-ONY by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎ SESC Avenida Paulista ︎ SÃO PAULO (BR)

11.05.2019 ︎ HARM-ONY by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎ SESC Avenida Paulista ︎ SÃO PAULO (BR)

10.05.2019 ︎ HARM-ONY by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎ SESC Avenida Paulista ︎ SÃO PAULO (BR)

10.05.2019 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎The Hotel Cafe ︎ LOS ANGELES (USA)

09.05.2019 ︎ HARM-ONY by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎ SESC Avenida Paulista ︎ SÃO PAULO (BR)

04.05.2019 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎ ZeitraumExit ︎ MANNHEIM (DE)

03.05.2019 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎ ZeitraumExit ︎ MANNHEIM (DE)

02.05.2019 ︎ ENDS OF WORLDS by Michiel Vandevelde ︎STUK - House for Dance, Image and Sound ︎ LEUVEN (BE)




APRIL 2019 

27.04.2019 ︎ THE JAGUAR AND THE SNAKE by Amanda Piña ︎ Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

27.04.2019 ︎ THE SCHOOL OF THE JAGUAR by Amanda Piña ︎ Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

26.04.2019 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎The Loft at Liz’s art gallery ︎ LOS ANGELES (USA)

26.04.2019 ︎ BLAB by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎ STUK - House for Dance, Image & Sound ︎ LEUVEN (BE)

26.04.2019 ︎ THE JAGUAR AND THE SNAKE by Amanda Piña ︎ Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

26.04.2019 ︎ THE SCHOOL OF THE JAGUAR by Amanda Piña ︎ Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

25.04.2019 ︎ THE SCHOOL OF THE JAGUAR by Amanda Piña ︎ Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

25.04.2019 ︎ BLAB by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎STUK - House for Dance, Image & Sound ︎ LEUVEN (BE)

10.04.2019︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎Citerne Beirut within the frame of BIPOD Festival 2019 ︎ BEIRUT (LB)  
08.04.2019 ︎ LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎ Tanzhaus Zurich - Zurich Moves! ︎ ZURICH (CH)

05.04.2019 ︎ ENDS OF WORLDS by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Kaaitheater ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

04.04.2019 ︎ ENDS OF WORLDS by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Kaaitheater ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)




MARCH 2019

29.03.2019 ︎ 7 by Radouan Mriziga ︎deSingel - international arts campus ︎ ANTWERPEN (BE)

28.03.2019 ︎ ANDRADE by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Schouwburg Kortrijk ︎ KORTRIJK (BE)

28.03.2019 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Club Silencio ︎PARIS (FR)

28.03.2019 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Club Silencio ︎ PARIS (FR)

23.03.2019 ︎ SEISMIC DANCER by Doris Uhlich ︎ Zagrebački plesni centar / Zagreb Dance Centre ︎ ZAGREB (HR)

23.03.2019 ︎ SELFIE CONCERT by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Performatik’19 -  Brussels Biennale of Performance Art ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

23.03.2019 ︎ 0. by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Performatik’19 -  Brussels Biennale of Performance Art ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

22.03.2019
 ︎ 0. by Radouan Mriziga ︎Performatik’19 -  Brussels Biennale of Performance Art  ︎BRUSSELS (BE)


22.03.2019 ︎ THE JAGUAR AND THE SNAKE by Amanda Piña ︎ STUK - House for Dance, Image and Sound ︎ LEUVEN (BE)

22.03.2019 ︎ THE SCHOOL OF THE JAGUAR by Amanda Piña ︎ STUK - House for Dance, Image and Sound ︎ LEUVEN (BE)


21.03.2019 ︎ 0. by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Performatik’19 -  Brussels Biennale of Performance Art ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)


21.03.2019 ︎ THE SCHOOL OF THE JAGUAR by Amanda Piña ︎ STUK - House for Dance, Image and Sound ︎ LEUVEN (BE)


21.03.2019 ︎ IRON MOUTH by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo  ︎ MITsp - Mostra Internacional de Teatro de São Paulo ︎ SÃO PAULO (BR)

20.03.2019 ︎ IRON MOUTH by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo  ︎ MITsp - Mostra Internacional de Teatro de São Paulo ︎ SÃO PAULO (BR)


20.03.2019 ︎ 0. by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Performatik’19 -  Brussels Biennale of Performance Art ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

18.03.2019 ︎ 0. by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Performatik’19 -  Brussels Biennale of Performance Art ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

17.03.2019
︎ 0. by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Performatik’19 -  Brussels Biennale of Performance Art ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

16.03.2019 ︎ I-CURE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Bazaar - Prague’s Performance and dance festival ︎  PRAGUE (CZ)  

16.03.2019 ︎ 0. by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Performatik’19 -  Brussels Biennale of Performance Art ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

15.03.2019 ︎ 0. by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Performatik’19 -  Brussels Biennale of Performance Art ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

15.03.2019 ︎ TANK  by Doris Uhlich ︎ Tanzhaus NRW ︎ DÜSSELDORF (DE)

14.03.2019 ︎ 0. by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Performatik’19 -  Brussels Biennale of Performance Art ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

14.03.2019 ︎ TANK  by Doris Uhlich ︎ Tanzhaus NRW ︎ DÜSSELDORF (DE)

13.03.2019 ︎ 0. by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Performatik’19 -  Brussels Biennale of Performance Art ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

06.03.2019 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ IF Performance Hall Beşiktaş ︎ ISTANBUL (TK) 




FEBRUARY 2019


27.02.2019 ︎ 7 by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Artefact - STUK - House for Dance and Image ︎ LEUVEN (BE)

23.02.2019 ︎ RAVEMACHINE by Doris Uhlich ︎ Beursschouwburg ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

22.02.2019
︎ RAVEMACHINE by Doris Uhlich ︎ Beursschouwburg ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

16.02.2019 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger ︎ STUK - House for Dance, Image and Sound ︎ LEUVEN (BE)

14.02.2019 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger  ︎ STUK - House for Dance, Image and Sound ︎ LEUVEN (BE)

13.02.2019 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger ︎ STUK - House for Dance, Image and Sound ︎ LEUVEN (BE)

09.02.2019 ︎ 55 by Radouan Mriziga ︎ De Brakke Grond / Festival “Beyond the Black Box" ︎ AMSTERDAM (NL)
04.02.2019 ︎THE JAGUAR AND THE SNAKE by Amanda Piña︎ Fondation Cartier pour l'Art Contemporain ︎ PARIS (FR)

02.02.2019 ︎ BLAB by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎ Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

01.02.2019 ︎ BLAB by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎ Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

01.02.2019 ︎THE JAGUAR AND THE SNAKE by Amanda Piña︎ Festival Parallèle ︎ MARSEILLE (FR)



JANUARY 2019

25.01.2019 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Blackbox Oslo ︎ OSLO (NO)

24.01.2019
︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger ︎ Blackbox Oslo ︎OSLO (NO)

23.01.2019 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Club Silencio ︎ PARIS (FR)

19.01.2019 ︎ SCULPTURES - A CONCERT WITH UNPRETENTIOUS CHOREOGRAPHY by Ivo Dimchev ︎ HAU 3 -  Hebbel am Ufer ︎ BERLIN (DE)

19.01.2019 ︎ AVOIDING DeLIFEath by Ivo Dimchev ︎ HAU 3 - Hebbel am Ufer ︎ BERLIN (DE)

18.01.2019 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎ Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

18.01.2019
︎ AVOIDING DeLIFEath by Ivo Dimchev ︎ HAU 3 - Hebbel am Ufer ︎ BERLIN (DE)

17.01.2019
︎ AVOIDING DeLIFEath by Ivo Dimchev ︎ HAU 3 - Hebbel am Ufer ︎ BERLIN (DE)

17.01.2019 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎ Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

12.01.2019 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ TEM - Teatro El Musical / La Mutant - Espai d'Art Vives ︎ VALENCIA (ES)

10.01.2019 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

06.01.2019 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ LONDON (UK)

01.01.2019 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev︎ deBALIE ︎ AMSTERDAM (NL)




DECEMBER 2018 

22.12.2018 ︎SCULPTURES by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Cantieri Teatrali Koreja ︎ LECCE (IT)

15.12.2018 ︎LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Maison de la Musique de Nanterre ︎ NANTERRE (FR)

14.12.2018 ︎LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ MA scène nationale - Pays de Montbéliard / Le Granit, Scène Nationale de Belfort ︎ BELFORT (FR)

12.12.2018 ︎ANDRADE by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ De Brakke Grond ︎ AMSTERDAM (NL)

11.12.2018 ︎ANDRADE by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ De Brakke Grond ︎AMSTERDAM (NL)



NOVEMBER 2018

29.11.2018 ︎ BLAB by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎ MDT ︎ STOCKHOLM (SE)

28.11.2018
︎ BLAB by Sonja Jokiniemi ︎ MDT ︎ STOCKHOLM (SE)

25.11.2018 ︎ HARM-ONY by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎ NAVE Centro de Artes Escénicas ︎ SANTIAGO DE CHILE (CL)

24.11.2018
︎ HARM-ONY by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎ NAVE Centro de Artes Escénicas ︎ SANTIAGO DE CHILE (CL) )

23.11.2018 ︎ SEISMIC DANCER by Doris Uhlich ︎Alte Feuerwache Köln ︎ COLOGNE (DE)

17.11.2018 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich ︎ Tanzhaus NRW ︎DÜSSELDORF (DE)

16.11.2018︎  EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich︎ Tanzhaus NRW ︎ DÜSSELDORF (DE)

16.11.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Théatre Louis de Aragon ︎ TREMBLAY (FR)

16.11.2018 ︎ HUMAN LANDSCAPES - BOOK I by Michiel Vandevelde ︎100 Day House - Veem House for Performance ︎ AMSTERDAM (NL)

15.11.2018 ︎ ANDRADE by Michiel Vandevelde ︎Vooruit ︎ GHENT (BE)

13.11.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ MA Scéne Nationale ︎ PAYS DE MONTBELIARD (FR)



10.11.2018 ︎ SOM FAVES by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Chisenhale Dance Space ︎ LONDON (UK)

10.11.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ 104 - Festival d’Automne ︎PARIS (FR)

09.11.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ 104 - Festival d’Automne ︎PARIS (FR)

08.11.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ 104 - Festival d’Automne ︎PARIS (FR)

07.11.2018 ︎ SCULPTURES by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Kaaitheater ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

07.11.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ 104 - Festival d’Automne ︎PARIS (FR)

06.11.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ 104 - Festival d’Automne ︎PARIS (FR)

03.11.2018 ︎ AVOIDING DeLIFEath by Ivo Dimchev ︎Veem House for Performance / 100 Day House ︎ AMSTERDAM (NL)




OCTOBER 2018 



27.10.2018 ︎LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎Festival Internacional Danzalborde 2018 ︎ VALPARAISO (CL)

26.10.2018 ︎LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎ Festival Internacional Danzalborde 2018 ︎ VALPARAISO (CL)


24.10.2018 ︎RAVEMACHINE by Doris Uhlich︎ BIT Teatergarasjen as part of Oktoberdans 2018 ︎ BERGEN (NO)

23.10.2018 ︎RAVEMACHINE by Doris Uhlich ︎BIT Teatergarasjen as part of Oktoberdans 2018 ︎ BERGEN (NO)

23.10.2018 ︎LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎Teatro Alianza Francesa / Festival Indisciplinados ︎ LIMA (PE)

22.10.2018 ︎LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎Teatro Alianza Francesa / Festival Indisciplinados ︎ LIMA (PE)

20.10.2018 ︎SELFIE CONCERT by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Club Silencio ︎PARIS (FR)

17.10.2018 ︎P-PROJECT by Ivo Dimchev ︎ NYU Skirball within the frame of Karl Marx Festival: On Your Marx ︎NEW YORK CITY (USA)

13.10.2018 ︎ DANZA Y FRONTERA by Amanda Piña ︎Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

12.10.2018 ︎ DANZA Y FRONTERA by Amanda Piña ︎Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)




SEPTEMBER 2018


29.09.2018 ︎LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo ︎ Circular - Festival Internacional de Artes Performativas ︎VILA DO CONDE (PT)

25.09.2018 ︎55 by Radouan Mriziga︎ Città delle 100 scale festival ︎ POTENZA (IT)

24.09.2018 ︎HUMAN LANDSCAPES - BOOK I by Michiel Vandevelde ︎Steirischer Herbst ︎ GRAZ (AT) 

23.09.2018 ︎HUMAN LANDSCAPES - BOOK I  by Michiel Vandevelde ︎ Steirischer Herbst ︎ GRAZ (AT) 

23.09.2018 ︎ 7  by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Lafayette Anticipations - Echelle Humaine / Festival d'Automne à Paris ︎ PARIS (FR)

23.09.2018 ︎ 7  by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Lafayette Anticipations -   Echelle Humaine /  Festival d'Automne à Paris ︎ PARIS (FR)

23.09.2018 ︎LIVE  by Ivo Dimchev ︎LONDON (UK)

22.09.2018 ︎HUMAN LANDSCAPES - BOOK I by Michiel Vandevelde︎ Steirischer Herbst ︎ GRAZ (AT) 

22.09.2018 ︎7 by Radouan Mriziga︎Lafayette Anticipations - Echelle Humaine / Festival d'Automne à Paris ︎ PARIS (FR)

22.09.2018 ︎APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger / CAMPO︎Arsenic - Centre d'art scénique contemporain ︎ LAUSANNE (CH)

21.09.2018 ︎APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger / CAMPO ︎ Arsenic - Centre d'art scénique contemporain ︎LAUSANNE (CH)

20.09.2018 ︎APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger / CAMPO ︎ Arsenic - Centre d'art scénique contemporain ︎ LAUSANNE (CH)

15.09.2018 ︎LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ SOFIA (BG)

08.09.2018 ︎EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich︎Künstlerhaus Mousonturm ︎ FRANKFURT (DE)

07.09.2018 ︎EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich︎ Künstlerhaus Mousonturm ︎ FRANKFURT (DE)

07.09.2018 ︎55 by Radouan Mriziga︎ Museo Civico Medioevale - Festival Danza Urbana ︎ BOLOGNA (IT)


02.09.2018 ︎IRON MOUTH by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎ SESC Copacabana ︎ RIO DE JANEIRO (BR)

02.09.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Yamaguchi Center for Arts and Media︎YAMAGUCHI (JP)

01.09.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Yamaguchi Center for Arts and Media︎YAMAGUCHI (JP)

01.09.2018 ︎IRON MOUTH by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎SESC Copacabana ︎ RIO DE JANEIRO (BR)





AUGUST 2018

31.08.2018 ︎ TUESDAY / SEVEN YEARS, SEVEN PIECES by Cláudia Dias, Noorderzon Performing Arts Festival ︎GROENINGEN (NL)

31.08.2018 ︎ 
IRON MOUTH by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎SESC Copacabana ︎ RIO DE JANEIRO (BR)

30.08.2018
︎ IRON MOUTH by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎SESC Copacabana ︎ RIO DE JANEIRO (BR)

29.08.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Haus der Berliner Festspiele - Tanz Im August ︎BERLIN (DE)

28.08.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Haus der Berliner Festspiele - Tanz Im August ︎BERLIN (DE)

26.08.2018 ︎ AVOIDING DeLIFEath by Ivo Dimchev ︎Dansen Hus Oslo - Praxisfestivalen︎OSLO (NO)

25.08.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Noordezon - Performing Arts Festival ︎GRONINGEN (NL)

24.08.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Noordezon - Performing Arts Festival ︎GRONINGEN (NL)

23.08.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Noordezon - Performing Arts Festival ︎GRONINGEN (NL)

22.08.2018 ︎ BLAB by Sonja Jokiniemi︎Gothenburg Dance and Theatre Festival ︎GOTHENBURG (SE)


19.08.2018 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC ︎ Doris Uhlich ︎ European Forum Alpbach ︎ ALPBACH (AT)

19.08.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Zürcher Theater Spektakel︎ZURICH (CH)

19.08.2018 ︎ ANDRADE by Michiel Vandevelde︎ FAR° Festival des Arts Vivants ︎ NYON (CH)


18.08.2018 ︎ ANDRADE by Michiel Vandevelde︎ FAR° Festival des Arts Vivants ︎NYON (CH)

18.08.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Zürcher Theater Spektakel︎ZURICH (CH)

18.08.2018 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger ︎International Summer Festival - Kampnagel, HAMBURG (DE)

17.08.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Zürcher Theater Spektakel︎ZURICH (CH)

17.08.2018 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger ︎ International Summer Festival - Kampnagel ︎ HAMBURG (DE)

16.08.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Zürcher Theater Spektakel︎ZURICH (CH)

16.08.2018 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger / CAMPO︎ International Summer Festival - Kampnagel ︎ HAMBURG (DE)


11.08.2018 ︎ LIVE by  Ivo Dimchev ︎ Sziget Festival ︎ BUDAPEST (HU)


09.08.2018 ︎ SELFIE CONCERT by Ivo Dimchev ︎MUMOK - Museum Moderner Kunst Stiftung Ludwig Wien︎ VIENNA (AT)


06.08.2018 ︎ SELFIE CONCERT by Ivo Dimchev ︎ MUMOK - Museum Moderner Kunst Stiftung Ludwig Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)


01.08.2018 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger / CAMPO︎ ImPulsTanz - Vienna International Dance Festival ︎ VIENNA (AT)




JULY 2018


27.07.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎SESC Vila Mariana ︎SÃO PAULO (BR)

26.07.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎SESC Vila Mariana ︎SÃO PAULO (BR)

26.07.2018 ︎AVOIDING DeLIFEath by Ivo Dimchev ︎ ImPulsTanz - Vienna International Dance Festival ︎ VIENNA (AT)

24.07.2018 ︎AVOIDING DeLIFEath by Ivo Dimchev ︎ ImPulsTanz - Vienna International Dance Festival ︎ VIENNA (AT)

19.07.2018 ︎LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎TAGV Teatro Gil Vicente as part of CITEMOR - Festival de Montemor-o-Velho︎ COIMBRA (PT) 

08.07.2018 ︎LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎NOTAFE Festival ︎ VILJANDI (EE)

08.07.2018 ︎FOLE by Michelle Moura︎ Santarcangelo Festival 2018 ︎ SANTARCANGELO DI ROMAGNA (IT)

07.07.2018 ︎FOLE by Michelle Moura ︎ Santarcangelo Festival 2018 ︎ SANTARCANGELO DI ROMAGNA (IT)

06.07.2018 ︎FOLE by Michelle Moura ︎ Santarcangelo Festival 2018 ︎ SANTARCANGELO DI ROMAGNA (IT)

06.07.2018 ︎LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Baltoscandal Festival ︎ RAKVERE (EE)

03.07.2018 ︎P-PROJECT by Ivo Dimchev ︎ BE Festival co-presented with Fierce Festival ︎ BIRMINGHAM (UK) 





JUNE 2018

30.06.2018 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ BE Festival co-presented with Fierce Festival ︎ BIRMINGHAM (UK)

28.06.2018 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎LIMINGTON (UK)

27.06.2018 ︎ EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich︎Tmuna-Theater ︎ TEL AVIV (IL) 

27.06.2018 ︎ LIVE Ivo Dimchev ︎ Fusion Festival - Music and Arts Festival ︎LÄRZ / MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMEM (DE)

24.06.2018 ︎ 55 by Radouan Mriziga︎ ADC- Association pour la Danse Contemporaine︎ GENEVA (CH)

22.06.2018 ︎ 55 by Radouan Mriziga︎ Armunia / Inequilibrio - Festival di teatro e danza contemporanea︎CASTIGLIONCELLO (IT)

21.06.2018 ︎ 55 by Radouan Mriziga︎Armunia / Inequilibrio - Festival di teatro e danza contemporanea︎CASTIGLIONCELLO (IT)

21.06.2018 ︎ P-PROJECT by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Armunia / Inequilibrio - Festival di teatro e danza contemporanea︎ CASTIGLIONCELLO (IT)

19.06.2018 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Armunia / Inequilibrio - Festival di teatro e danza contemporanea︎CASTIGLIONCELLO (IT)

17.06.2018 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎Apart Festival 2018 - Kinoteatr Rialto︎ KATOWICE (PL)

16.06.2018 ︎ SEISMIC DANCER by Doris Uhlich︎ Rencontres Chorégraphiques internationales de Seine-Saint-Denis ︎PARIS (FR)

16.06.2018 ︎ LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎ Rencontres Chorégraphiques internationales de Seine-Saint-Denis︎PARIS (FR)

16.06.2018 ︎ BLAB by Sonja Jokiniemi︎ Paikallisliike festival︎ KUOPIO (FI)

16.06.2018 ︎ 0. by Radouan Mriziga ︎ Kunsthal Extra City︎ ANTWERPEN (BE)

16.06.2018 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ SOFIA (BG)

16.06.2018 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger / CAMPO︎ Impulse Festival ︎BIELEFELD (DE)

15.06.2018 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger / CAMPO︎Impulse Festival ︎ BIELEFELD (DE)

15.06.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Athens and Epidaurus Festival︎ATHENS (GR)

14.06.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Athens and Epidaurus Festival︎ATHENS (GR)

13.06.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Athens and Epidaurus Festival︎ATHENS (GR)

12.06.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Athens and Epidaurus Festival︎ATHENS (GR)

09.06.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Dansenhus Oslo︎OSLO (NO)

08.06.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Dansenhus Oslo︎OSLO (NO)

07.06.2018 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ SKOPJE (MK)

06.06.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Culturgest - Grande Auditório / Alkantara Festival︎LISBON (PT)

05.06.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Culturgest - Grande Auditório / Alkantara Festival︎LISBON (PT)

03.06.2018 ︎ LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎SESC Pompeia ︎SÃO PAULO (BR)

02.06.2018 ︎ 0. by Radouan Mriziga ︎Kunsthal Extra City ︎ANTWERPEN (BE)

02.06.2018 ︎ LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎SESC Pompeia ︎ SÃO PAULO (BR)

01.06.2018 ︎ LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎SESC Pompeia ︎SÃO PAULO (BR)




MAY 2018

31.05.2018 ︎ LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎SESC Pompeia ︎SÃO PAULO (BR)

31.05.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Cidade das Artes / Festival Rio H2K ︎ RIO DE JANEIRO (BR)

27.05.2018 ︎ SCULPTURES by Ivo Dimchev ︎ TESZT Festival ︎ TIMISOARA (RO)

27.05.2018 ︎ LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎SESC Pompeia ︎SÃO PAULO (BR)

26.05.2018 ︎ 7 by Radouan Mriziga︎Alkantara Festival 2018 - Teatro Municipal Sao Luiz ︎ LISBON (PT)

26.05.2018 ︎ THE POLITICAL PARTY - THE LIBRARY by Michiel Vandevelde︎ Kanal – Centre Pompidou /  Kunstenfestivaldesarts ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

26.05.2018 ︎ LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎SESC Pompeia ︎SÃO PAULO (BR)

25.05.2018 ︎ 7 by Radouan Mriziga︎Alkantara Festival 2018 - Teatro Municipal Sao Luiz ︎ LISBON (PT)

25.05.2018 ︎ LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎SESC Pompeia ︎SÃO PAULO (BR)

24.05.2018 ︎ LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎ SESC Pompeia ︎ SÃO PAULO (BR)

23.05.2018 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎The Cellar ︎ OXFORD (UK)

23.05.2018 ︎ RAVEMACHINE by Doris Uhlich︎SPRING Performing Arts Festival ︎ UTRECHT (NL)

22.05.2018 ︎ RAVEMACHINE by Doris Uhlich︎SPRING Performing Arts Festival ︎ UTRECHT (NL)

20.05.2018 ︎ THE POLITICAL PARTY - THE LIBRARY by Michiel Vandevelde︎ Institut Supérieur des Arts, Kunstenfestivaldesarts ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

19.05.2018 ︎ 0.  by Radouan Mriziga ︎Kunsthal Extra City ︎ ANTWERPEN (BE)

18.05.2018 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ BLAGOEVGRAD (BG)

16.05.2018 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger / CAMPO︎Take Me Somewhere ︎ GLASGOW (UK)

15.05.2018 ︎ LIVE  by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Club Silencio ︎ PARIS (FR)

13.05.2018 ︎ THE POLITICAL PARTY - THE LIBRARY by Michiel Vandevelde︎ Beursschouwburg /  Kunstenfestivaldesarts ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

09.05.2018 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger / CAMPO︎Künstlerhaus Mousonturm ︎ FRANKFURT (DE)

08.05.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Kunstenfestivaldesarts 2018 ︎BRUSSELS (BE)

08.05.2018 ︎ APOLLON by Florentina Holzinger / CAMPO︎Künstlerhaus Mousonturm ︎ FRANKFURT (DE)

07.05.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Kunstenfestivaldesarts 2018 ︎BRUSSELS (BE)

06.05.2018 ︎ SCULPTURES by Ivo Dimchev ︎New Baltic Dance ︎VILNIUS (LT)

06.05.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Kunstenfestivaldesarts 2018 ︎BRUSSELS (BE)

05.05.2018 ︎THE POLITICAL PARTY - THE LIBRARY by Michiel Vandevelde︎Théâtre National de Bruxelles / Kunstenfestivaldesarts ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

05.05.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Kunstenfestivaldesarts 2018 ︎BRUSSELS (BE)

04.05.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Kunstenfestivaldesarts 2018 ︎BRUSSELS (BE)




APRIL 2018

29.04.2018 ︎ ANDRADE by Michiel Vandevelde︎PACT Zollverein ︎ESSEN (DE)

28.04.2018 ︎ 7 by Radouan Mriziga at PACT Zollverein ︎ ESSEN (DE)

27.04.2018 ︎ AVOIDING DeLIFEath by Ivo Dimchev ︎Antistatic - International Festival for Contemporary Dance and Performance︎ SOFIA (BG)

27.04.2018 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎Antistatic - International Festival for Contemporary Dance and Performance︎ SOFIA (BG)

26.04.2018 ︎ ANDRADE by Michiel Vandevelde︎DeSingel - International Art Campus︎ANTWERPEN (BE)

24.04.2018 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

19.04.2018 ︎ SCULPTURES by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Theater Rotterdam ︎ ROTTERDAM (NL)

14.04.2018 ︎ 0. by Radouan Mriziga ︎Kunsthal Extra City︎ ANTWERPEN (BE)

14.04.2018 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev︎ #六本木clubedge ︎ TOKYO (JP)

12.04.2018 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ 7th Avenue︎YOKOHAMA (JP)

11.04.2018 ︎ RAVEMACHINE by Doris Uhlich︎ Teaterhuset Avant Garden ︎ TRONDHEIM (NO)

10.04.2018 ︎ RAVEMACHINE by Doris Uhlich︎Teaterhuset Avant Garden ︎ TRONDHEIM (NO)

06.04.2018 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎Festival 100%, La Villette︎ PARIS (FR)

06.04.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Festival de Curitiba︎CURITIBA (BR)

05.04.2018 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎Club Silencio ︎ PARIS (FR)


05.04.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Festival de Curitiba︎CURITIBA (BR)




MARCH 2018


29.03.2018 ︎ 55 by Radouan Mriziga︎ Museo civico di Palazzo Chiericati - Musei Civici Vicenza ︎ VICENZA (IT)

28.03.2018 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎HKB Hochschule der Künste Bern ︎BERN (CH)

24.03.2018 ︎ 0.  by Radouan Mriziga︎Kunsthal Extra City ︎ ANTWERPEN (BE)

23.03.2018 ︎ 0.  by Radouan Mriziga︎Kunsthal Extra City ︎ ANTWERPEN (BE)


17.03.2018 ︎ BLAB by Sonja Jokiniemi︎ Beursschouwburg ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

16.03.2018 ︎ BLAB by Sonja Jokiniemi︎Beursschouwburg ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

15.03.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎PACT Zollverein - Tanzplatform Deutschland ︎ESSEN (DE)

14.03.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎PACT Zollverein - Tanzplatform Deutschland ︎ESSEN (DE)

11.03.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Hellerau - European Center for the Arts ︎DRESDEN (DE)

10.03.2018 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Hellerau - European Center for the Arts ︎DRESDEN (DE)

10.03.2018
︎ 55 by Radouan Mriziga ︎CaixaForum Barcelona︎ BARCELONA (ES)

09.03.2018 ︎MORE THAN NAKED by Doris Uhlich︎Kaserne Basel ︎ BASEL (CH)

07.03.2018 ︎LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎The Workshop ︎ LONDON (UK)

04.03.2018 ︎LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎Zigfrid von Underbelly of Hoxton ︎ LONDON (UK)




FEBRUARY 2018 

27.02.2018 ︎LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Agora MOVE︎ BERLIN (DE)

27.02.2018 ︎EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich︎Schauspiel Leipzig ︎ LEIPZIG (DE)

26.02.2018 ︎EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich︎Schauspiel Leipzig ︎ LEIPZIG (DE)

24.02.2018 ︎EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich︎Schauspiel Leipzig ︎ LEIPZIG (DE)

23.02.2018 ︎EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich︎Schauspiel Leipzig ︎ LEIPZIG (DE)

17.02.2018 ︎LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Hare Mame Daikanyama ︎ TOKYO (JP)

11.02.2018 ︎IRON MOUTH by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎ Side Step Festival | Zodiak - Center for New Dance ︎ HELSINKI (FI) 

10.02.2018 ︎IRON MOUTH by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎Side Step Festival | Zodiak - Center for New Dance ︎ HELSINKI (FI)

10.02.2018 ︎EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich︎Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

09.02.2018 ︎EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich︎Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

08.02.2018 ︎EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich︎ Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

06.02.2018 ︎ANDRADE by Michiel Vandevelde︎ Grand Theatre Groningen ︎ GRONINGEN (NL)

05.02.2018︎LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ The Workshop ︎ LONDON (UK)

04.02.2018 ︎LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎The Workshop ︎ LONDON (UK)



03.02.2018 ︎IRON MOUTH by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎ Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT) 

02.02.2018 ︎IRON MOUTH by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎ Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)



JANUARY 2018 

27.01.2018 ︎SCULPTURES by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Arsenic ︎ LAUSANNE (CH)

26.01.2018 ︎AVOIDING DeLIFEath by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Arsenic - centre d'art scénique contemporain ︎ LAUSANNE (CH)

25.01.2018 ︎EVERY BODY ELECTRIC by Doris Uhlich︎ Tanzquartier Wien ︎ VIENNA (AT)

25.01.2018 ︎AVOIDING DeLIFEath by Ivo Dimchev ︎Arsenic - centre d'art scénique contemporain ︎LAUSANNE (CH)

18.01.2018 ︎ANDRADE by Michiel Vandevelde︎ STUK - House for Dance, Image & Sound ︎LEUVEN (BE)

16.01.2018 ︎LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎"‘Het Vlot. Kunst is (niet) eenzaam", De Grote Post ︎ OOSTENDE (BE)




DECEMBER 2017

30.12.2017 ︎LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Terminal 1 ︎ SOFIA (BG)

22.12.2017 ︎BLAB by Sonja Jokiniemi︎ Veem House for Performance as part of the Open House Festival ︎ AMSTERDAM (NL)

22.12.2017 ︎LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎City Stage ︎ SOFIA (BG)

21.12.2017 ︎BLAB by Sonja Jokiniemi︎ Veem House for Performance as part of the Open House Festival ︎ AMSTERDAM (NL)

21.12.2017 ︎LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎Дом на киното / Dom na kinoto ︎SOFIA (BG)

18.12.2017 ︎LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎ Espaço Cultural Municipal Sérgio Porto ︎ RIO DE JANEIRO (BR)

17.12.2017 ︎LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎ Espaço Cultural Municipal Sérgio Porto ︎ RIO DE JANEIRO (BR)

17.12.2017 ︎LIVE  by Ivo Dimchev ︎Zigfrid Von Underbelly ︎ LONDON (UK)

16.12.2017 ︎LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎ Espaço Cultural Municipal Sérgio Porto ︎ RIO DE JANEIRO (BR)

13.12.2017 ︎LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎CAC - Contemporary Arts Center ︎ CINCINATTI - OHIO (US)

11.12.2017 ︎LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎Espaço Cultural Municipal Sérgio Porto ︎ RIO DE JANEIRO (BR)

10.12.2017 ︎LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎Espaço Cultural Municipal Sérgio Porto ︎ RIO DE JANEIRO (BR)

09.12.2017 ︎LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎ Espaço Cultural Municipal Sérgio Porto ︎RIO DE JANEIRO (BR)


08.12.2017 ︎LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Satellite Art Show - Art Basel Miami Beach ︎ MIAMI - FLORIDA (US)

07.12.2017 ︎RAVEMACHINE by Doris Uhlich & Michael Turinsky︎ Schwankhalle ︎ BREMEN (DE)

08.12.2017 ︎RAVEMACHINE by Doris Uhlich & Michael Turinsky︎Schwankhalle︎BREMEN (DE)

06.12.2017 ︎55 by Radouan Mriziga︎ Dansem - Danse contemporaine en Méditerranée ︎ AIX-EN-PROVENCE (FR)

05.12.2017 ︎55 by Radouan Mriziga︎Dansem - Danse contemporaine en Méditerranée ︎ AIX-EN-PROVENCE (FR)

04.12.2017 ︎LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎Espaço Cultural Municipal Sérgio Porto ︎ RIO DE JANEIRO (BR)

03.12.2017 ︎LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎ Espaço Cultural Municipal Sérgio Porto ︎ RIO DE JANEIRO (BR)

02.12.2017 ︎LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎ Espaço Cultural Municipal Sérgio Porto ︎ RIO DE JANEIRO (BR)

02.12.2017 ︎SANDWALK WITH ME by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎ Museu de Arte do Rio - MAR ( Rio Art Museum) ︎ RIO DE JANEIRO (BR)




NOVEMBER 2017

29.11.2017 ︎ 55 by Radouan Mriziga︎MDT Stockholm in the frame of the festival "A Fine Selection" ︎ STOCKHOLM (SE)

28.11.2017 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ AU ︎ VIENNA (AT)

27.11.2017 ︎ LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎ Espaço Cultural Municipal Sérgio Porto︎ RIO DE JANEIRO (BR)

30.11.2017 ︎ 55 by Radouan Mriziga︎MDT Stockholm in the frame of the festival "A Fine Selection" ︎ STOCKHOLM (SE)

26.11.2017 ︎ LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎Espaço Cultural Municipal Sérgio Porto ︎ RIO DE JANEIRO (BR)

25.11.2017 ︎ LET IT BURN by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎Espaço Cultural Municipal Sérgio Porto ︎ RIO DE JANEIRO (BR)

25.11.2017 ︎ BLAB by Sonja Jokiniemi︎ Lonely in the Rain Festival ︎ OUTOKUMPU (FI)

23.11.2017 ︎ BLAB by Sonja Jokiniemi︎ NEXT Arts Festival ︎ KORTRIJK (BE)

23.11.2017 ︎ 55 by Radouan Mriziga︎ Kaaitheater - Kaaistudio's as part of the IETM Plenary Meeting in Brussels ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

23.11.2017 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Terminal 1 ︎ SOFIA (BG)

11.11.2017 ︎ LIVE  by Ivo Dimchev ︎Agora Move ︎ BERLIN (DE)

11.11.2017 ︎ BLAB by Sonja Jokiniemi︎ Zodiak - Center for New Dance / Moving in November Festival ︎ HELSINKI (FI)

10.11.2017 ︎ BLINK mini unison intense wail by Michelle Moura︎ DAS Theater ︎ AMSTERDAM (NL)

10.11.2017 ︎ BLAB by Sonja Jokiniemi︎Zodiak - Center for New Dance / Moving in November Festival ︎ HELSINKI (FI)

08.11.2017 ︎ BLAB by Sonja Jokiniemi︎ Zodiak - Center for New Dance / Moving in November Festival ︎ HELSINKI (FI)

07.11.2017 ︎ BLAB by Sonja Jokiniemi︎ Zodiak - Center for New Dance / Moving in November Festival ︎ HELSINKI (FI)

05.11.2017 ︎ BLAB by Sonja Jokiniemi︎ Zodiak - Center for New Dance / Moving in November Festival ︎ HELSINKI (FI)


03.11.2017 ︎ LIVE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ MACBA - Museu d'Art Contemporani de Barcelona ︎ BARCELONA (ES)


OCTOBER 2017


26.10.2017 ︎ 55 by Radouan Mriziga︎ B.A.D Bilbao Antzerkia Dantza  ︎ BILBAO (ES)

26.10.2017 ︎ OPERVILLE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ bomontiada ALT ︎ ISTANBUL (TK)

25.10.2017 ︎ OPERVILLE by Ivo Dimchev ︎ bomontiada ALT ︎ ISTANBUL (TK)

22.10.2017 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Tanzhaus NRW  ︎DÜSSELDORF (DE)

22.10.2017 ︎ LIVE  by Ivo Dimchev ︎Volksroom ︎ BRUSSELS (BE)

22.10.2017 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎Tanzhaus NRW  ︎DÜSSELDORF (DE)

20.10.2017 ︎ 
LIVE  by Ivo Dimchev ︎Gouvernment ︎GHENT (BE)

19.10.2017 ︎ SONGS FROM MY SHOWS by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Palais de la Découverte - FIAC in collaboration with Centre Pompidou ︎ PARIS (FR)

17.10.2017 ︎ 55 by Radouan Mriziga︎Sursock Museum as part of Sharjah Biennial ︎ BEIRUT (LB)

17.10.2017 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Künstlerhaus Mousonturm ︎FRANKFURT (DE)

16.10.2017
︎ 55 by Radouan Mriziga︎ Sursock Museum as part of Sharjah Biennial ︎ BEIRUT (LB)

16.10.2017 ︎ INOAH by Bruno Beltrão / Grupo de Rua ︎ Künstlerhaus Mousonturm ︎FRANKFURT (DE)

16.10.2017
︎ SONGS FROM MY SHOWS by Ivo Dimchev ︎ Zigfrid Von Underbelly ︎ LONDON (UK) 

07.10.2017 ︎ SCULPTURES by Ivo Dimchev ︎Point ︎ BUCHAREST (RO)


06.10.2017 ︎ DANCE AND RESISTANCE  by Amanda Piña︎HAU Hebbel am Ufer︎ BERLIN (DE)

05.10.2017 ︎ DANCE AND RESISTANCE  by Amanda Piña︎HAU Hebbel am Ufer︎ BERLIN (DE)

04.10.2017 ︎ DANCE AND RESISTANCE  by Amanda Piña︎HAU Hebbel am Ufer︎ BERLIN (DE)

03.10.2017 ︎ DANCE AND RESISTANCE  by Amanda Piña︎HAU Hebbel am Ufer︎ BERLIN (DE)

02.10.2017 ︎ DANCE AND RESISTANCE  by Amanda Piña︎HAU Hebbel am Ufer︎ BERLIN (DE)

01.10.2017 ︎ DANCE AND RESISTANCE  by Amanda Piña︎HAU Hebbel am Ufer︎ BERLIN (DE)




SEPTEMBER 2017 

30.09.2017 ︎ SCULPTURES by Ivo Dimchev ︎One Dance Week Festival ︎ PLOVDIV (BG)


29.09.2017 ︎ BLINK - MINI UNISSON INTENSE WAIL  by Michelle Moura︎ SESC Consolação ︎ SÃO PAULO (BR)

23.09.2017 ︎ 7 by Radouan Mriziga︎C-mine Cultuurcentrum ︎ GENK (BE)

20.09.2017 ︎ IRON MOUTH by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎ Bienal Sesc de Dança/Campinas ︎ SÃO PAULO (BR)


16.09.2017 ︎ 55 by Radouan Mriziga︎ Festival Materiais Diversos ︎ MINDE (PT)

14.09.2017 ︎ FACEBOOK THEATER by Ivo Dimchev ︎Theater Rotterdam - Schouwburg ︎ ROTTERDAM (NL)

07.09.2017 ︎ IRON MOUTH by Marcela Levi & Lucía Russo︎Arqueologias del Futuro︎  BUENOS AIRES (AR) 


Mark